Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,41 Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
2-h18,84 Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h18,91 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
4-h19,53 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h19,54 Olav Midtun Lindhjem(2010)Larvik Turn & IF
1-h28,11 Vetle Lier(2010)IL Koll
2-h28,45 Mohammad Adham Albadwi(2010)Flåværingen IL
3-h28,71 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h28,71 Markus Bjørtomt(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h29,07 Kevin Nysveen Rye(2010)Sørum IL
6-h29,36 Fred Markussen Rosvoll(2010)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
7-h210,17 Alexander Weider Bore(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h37,82 Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
2-h38,42 Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
3-h38,59 Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h38,63 Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h39,00 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
6-h39,62 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h127,14 Laurits Halkier Egelie(2010)IL Runar
2-h127,21 Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
3-h134,48 Even Gjuvsland(2010)Ås IL
3-h231,26 Simen Slungaard Bakke(2010)IL Koll
4-h232,52 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h328,13 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL
2-h328,30 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
3-h328,87 Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h330,20 Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
1-h428,33 Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
2-h430,78 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h434,79 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,32,34 Leon Washington(2010)Ros IL
21,43,01 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL
31,43,63 Sigurd Tepsel Sjulstad(2010)Larvik Turn & IF
41,43,77 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
51,47,01 Vetle Lier(2010)IL Koll
61,47,73 Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
71,48,48 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
81,50,85 Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
91,51,98 Mathias Eek(2010)Sørum IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Mohammad Adham Albadwi(2010)Flåværingen IL
21,40 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
31,40 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
61,35 Tarjei Skjerping Johnsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
71,30 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
81,25 Even Gjuvsland(2010)Ås IL
91,25 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
101,25 Markus Bjørtomt(2010)IL Tyrving

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,60 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
22,30 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
41,90 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
51,90 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
61,90 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
81,70 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,07 Laurits Halkier Egelie(2010)IL Runar
29,63 Mohammad Adham Albadwi(2010)Flåværingen IL
39,38 Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
49,37 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
58,07 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
67,20 Vetle Lier(2010)IL Koll
77,01 Tarjei Skjerping Johnsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
86,38 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
94,31 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,05 Andreas Nordgård(2009)Hurdal IL
2-h18,35 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h18,49 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
4-h18,69 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
1-h27,52 René Alejandro Myhre(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
2-h27,56 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h27,66 Sigurd Letnes Østensen(2009)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-h27,92 Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
5-h27,92 Gabriel Wennerström(2009)Romerike Friidrett
6-h28,00 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h28,07 Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,69 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h127,55 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1-h224,36 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h225,40 Gabriel Wennerström(2009)Romerike Friidrett
3-h226,00 Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,36,71 Gabriel Wennerström(2009)Romerike Friidrett
22,09,09 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,80 Andreas Nordgård(2009)Hurdal IL
22,50 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
32,20 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,24 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
24,89 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
34,70 Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
44,65 Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving
54,31 Simen Slungaard Bakke(2010)IL Koll
64,29 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
73,93 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,19 René Alejandro Myhre(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
29,85 Rowan James Else(2009)IL Tyrving
39,76 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
49,37 Thomas Svendsen(2009)IL Tyrving
58,98 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
68,60 Johannes Martin Walhovd Fjell(2009)IL Koll

Gutter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,87 Håkon Klausen Holth(2008)Larvik Turn & IF
2-h17,95 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IF Sturla
3-h18,39 Halvor Skjerping Johnsen(2008)Bækkelagets SK
4-h18,50 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
5-h18,52 Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL
6-h18,59 Ahmad Adham Albadwi(2008)Flåværingen IL
1-h27,17 Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
2-h27,56 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IF Sturla
3-h27,65 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
4-h27,70 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
5-h27,85 Emil Kristoffer Viddal Sætre(2008)Asker Sk. Friidrett
6-h28,03 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
7-h28,06 Carl William Thowsen Holst(2008)IL i BUL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,41 Carl William Thowsen Holst(2008)IL i BUL
2-h127,70 Halvor Skjerping Johnsen(2008)Bækkelagets SK
3-h127,92 Eivind Aakra Indahl(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
4-h128,71 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
5-h130,05 Ahmad Adham Albadwi(2008)Flåværingen IL
1-h222,55 Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
2-h224,76 Jørgen Halmøy(2008)Bækkelagets SK
3-h225,44 Emil Kristoffer Viddal Sætre(2008)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-h225,89 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IF Sturla
5-h226,43 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
6-h226,88 Aksel Gimmingsrud Nagelhus(2008)Bækkelagets SK

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,29,51 Henrik Graver Odden(2008)Kragerø IF Friidrett
21,31,11 Jørgen Halmøy(2008)Bækkelagets SK
31,31,65 Marcus Eek(2008)Sørum IL
41,33,44 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
51,35,73 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IF Sturla
61,37,70 Eliot Blachère Børsum(2008)Bækkelagets SK
71,39,23 Carl William Thowsen Holst(2008)IL i BUL
81,44,17 Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL
91,55,18 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,85 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,75 Mikkel Mæland(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF
31,70 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
41,70 Magnus Farup(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,90 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
22,90 Håkon Klausen Holth(2008)Larvik Turn & IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,48 Eivind Aakra Indahl(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
212,88 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
310,66 Christian Kahindo(2008)Snøgg Friidrett
49,66 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
59,41 Halvor Skjerping Johnsen(2008)Bækkelagets SK
69,22 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IF Sturla
78,03 Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL
87,85 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IF Sturla
97,33 Ahmad Adham Albadwi(2008)Flåværingen IL

Gutter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,36 Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
2-h17,73 Albert Alexander Lomme(2007)Urædd Friidrett
3-h17,82 Michail Alexandros Antonakopoulos(2007)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h18,03 Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
5-h18,62 Morten Husebø Hestnes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-h19,56 Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h27,13 Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
2-h27,29 Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
3-h27,46 Elijah Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL
4-h27,48 Zion Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL
5-h27,74 Jacob Bergmann Abusdal(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-h27,82 Erling Magnus Aasheim(2007)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
7-h27,91 Noah Ruben(2007)IL i BUL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,95 Noah Ruben(2007)IL i BUL
2-h126,25 Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
3-h126,31 Martin Gjuvsland(2007)Ås IL
1-h223,60 Elijah Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL
2-h224,17 Kasper Vinje Engvik(2007)IL i BUL
3-h224,93 Erling Magnus Aasheim(2007)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
4-h225,05 Albert Alexander Lomme(2007)Urædd Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,34 Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
26,09 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
36,00 Mikkel Mæland(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF
45,78 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
55,76 Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
65,48 Michail Alexandros Antonakopoulos(2007)Gui Sportsklubb
75,13 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IF Sturla
84,87 Albert Alexander Lomme(2007)Urædd Friidrett
93,74 Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,75 Elijah Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL
29,62 Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
37,34 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL

Gutter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,18 Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)IL Tyrving
27,33 William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
37,40 Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
47,58 Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Gui Sportsklubb
57,87 Levion Wulff-Wessel(2006)Larvik Turn & IF
68,21 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,93 Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)IL Tyrving
223,39 Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Gui Sportsklubb
323,52 Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,80 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
21,75 Odin Gundersen Palmgren(2006)Urædd Friidrett
31,70 Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
41,55 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,14 Odin Gundersen Palmgren(2006)Urædd Friidrett
213,97 Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd(2006)IL Koll

Menn Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,51 Teodor Miller(2005)IL Tyrving
2-h17,97 Adrian Svendsen(2004)Snøgg Friidrett
3-h18,42 Kåre Strande(1961)Fagernes IL
1-h27,34 Ariand Shegani(2005)IL i BUL
2-h27,54 Herman Jørgensen Huus(2001)IF Sturla
3-h27,56 Akshathan Nadarajah(2003)IL i BUL
3-h27,56 Jon-Magnus Eliassen Restad(1981)Romerike Friidrett
5-h27,78 Joseph-Justus Jonas Monteiro(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
6-h28,09 Brage Bergfald(2005)Bækkelagets SK
7-h28,71 Johan Glenderød Tovari(1993)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h36,79 Valentin Jensen(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
2-h37,00 Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
3-h37,03 Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
4-h37,11 Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
5-h37,24 Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
6-h37,24 Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
7-h37,25 Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
8-h37,39 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,10 Eirik Haugstad(1994)Nesodden IF
2-h124,66 Herman Jørgensen Huus(2001)IF Sturla
3-h125,68 Joseph-Justus Jonas Monteiro(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
4-h126,07 Adrian Svendsen(2004)Snøgg Friidrett
1-h221,48 Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
2-h222,68 Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
3-h222,92 Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
4-h223,36 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
5-h223,55 Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,22,27 Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
21,25,31 Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
31,25,96 Iver Andreassen Holm(2007)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
41,27,89 Henrik Vineshaugen(2006)Gui Sportsklubb
51,28,45 Jonas Hole Sletten(2007)IF Sturla
61,29,25 Jacob Bergmann Abusdal(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
71,35,24 Adam Abdikarem Jama(2006)IL i BUL
81,37,85 Kristian Weider Bore(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
91,38,17 Benjamin Shabani(2006)IF Sturla
101,50,75 Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
111,51,35 Gunnar Bjerva(2007)Ås IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,31 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal(2005)IK Tjalve
23,61 Morten Husebø Hestnes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
33,21 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin
42,01 Mathias Hansen Rove(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,56 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IF Sturla
24,91 Kåre Strande(1961)Fagernes IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,21 Johan Glenderød Tovari(1993)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,74 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h19,20 Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
3-h19,34 Lotte Sofie Oklum Andersen(2010)IL i BUL
4-h19,96 Kristin Finne Østengen(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h110,08 Namo Bourat(2010)Flåværingen IL
1-h28,25 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h28,83 Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
3-h28,85 Marie Fallrø(2010)Nøtterøy IF
4-h29,06 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
5-h29,06 Ellen Herzog Mate(2010)IL Koll
6-h29,17 Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
7-h29,39 Eva Lien Augustine(2010)IL Tyrving
1-h38,19 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
2-h38,69 Lilly Marie Sivertsen(2010)Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett
3-h39,03 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
4-h39,10 Oryna Horbunova(2010)Flåværingen IL
5-h39,49 Kajsa Brevik(2010)IL Koll
6-h39,80 Mary Angelina Matheswaran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
7-h310,42 Clémentine Nicole France Lundh Gazzotti(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h130,15 Mathilda Finborud Reigstad(2010)IL Koll
2-h131,49 Eva Lien Augustine(2010)IL Tyrving
1-h229,43 Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
2-h230,29 Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
3-h230,71 Kristine Grimstad(2010)IL i BUL
1-h327,84 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
3-h330,65 Marie Fallrø(2010)Nøtterøy IF
5-h332,46 Kristin Finne Østengen(2010)IL Tyrving
1-h428,08 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
2-h428,58 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h430,05 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
4-h430,11 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,48,86 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,54,79 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
31,55,13 Kristine Grimstad(2010)IL i BUL
41,56,69 Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
51,57,32 Zuzanna Pozorska(2010)
62,01,77 Lotte Sofie Oklum Andersen(2010)IL i BUL
72,02,05 Kristin Finne Østengen(2010)IL Tyrving
82,02,21 Nelly Bronebakk Halland(2010)Larvik Turn & IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Lilly Marie Sivertsen(2010)Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett
21,50 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
31,40 Ellen Herzog Mate(2010)IL Koll
41,35 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
51,30 Marie Fallrø(2010)Nøtterøy IF
61,25 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
91,20 Namo Bourat(2010)Flåværingen IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,90 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,50 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
32,10 Marie Fallrø(2010)Nøtterøy IF
42,00 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
51,90 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,32 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
211,30 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
311,02 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
410,92 Ellen Herzog Mate(2010)IL Koll
59,55 Marie Fallrø(2010)Nøtterøy IF
67,72 Oryna Horbunova(2010)Flåværingen IL
76,84 Mary Angelina Matheswaran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
86,75 Namo Bourat(2010)Flåværingen IL
96,21 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,70 Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
2-h18,83 Linnea Skjelvik Kristoffersen(2009)IL i BUL
3-h18,89 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
4-h18,97 Aurora Mariell Naper-Helgestad(2009)Kragerø IF Friidrett
5-h19,72 Eline Granum(2009)IF Sturla
6-h110,26 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
1-h28,26 Sofie Bjerva Johnskareng(2009)Nittedal IL
2-h28,33 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
3-h28,45 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
4-h28,56 Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
5-h28,60 Vilma Andersen Rooth(2009)Bækkelagets SK
6-h28,68 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Bækkelagets SK
7-h28,70 Stine Lyngstad(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
8-h28,75 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h129,87 Alexandra Belda-Torp(2009)Bøler IF
2-h130,25 Olea Kristin Løberg Fladeby(2009)IL Runar
3-h130,71 Tiril Coppola Persen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-h131,92 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
5-h133,96 Eline Granum(2009)IF Sturla
1-h226,88 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
2-h228,48 Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
3-h228,96 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
4-h230,55 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen(2009)Sem IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45,89 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen(2009)Sem IF
21,45,95 Mia Mathilda Andersen(2009)IL Tyrving
31,51,17 Sofia Ivanova(2009)Kongsberg IF
41,58,20 Tiril Coppola Persen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
52,02,67 Alexandra Belda-Torp(2009)Bøler IF
62,02,73 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll
72,43,03 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,00 Selma Maria Weslien(2009)Kongsberg IF
22,80 Wilma Christine Thorrud(2009)IF Sturla

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,12 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
24,85 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
34,76 Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
44,76 Stine Lyngstad(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
54,72 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
64,65 Aurora Mariell Naper-Helgestad(2009)Kragerø IF Friidrett
74,47 Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett
84,37 Olea Kristin Løberg Fladeby(2009)IL Runar
94,28 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Bækkelagets SK
104,27 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
114,11 Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
124,07 Leia Moqvist(2009)Lambertseter IF
134,05 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll
143,84 Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
153,63 Leah Bangsund(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,07 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
29,82 Maja Gundersen Palmgren(2009)Urædd Friidrett
38,89 Vilma Andersen Rooth(2009)Bækkelagets SK
48,05 Leia Moqvist(2009)Lambertseter IF
57,81 Olea Kristin Løberg Fladeby(2009)IL Runar
67,69 Melisa Zogaj(2009)Lambertseter IF
77,27 Anna Martine Ose Vinnstad(2009)Urædd Friidrett
87,16 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Bækkelagets SK

Jenter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,74 Regine Margareta Rosenberg(2008)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h18,83 Amanda Frederikke Stensholt Lilleeidet(2008)Larvik Turn & IF
3-h19,34 Anita Queiroz Amundsen(2008)IL Koll
1-h28,20 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
2-h28,31 Mathilde Falck(2008)IL i BUL
3-h28,44 Sara Ceesay Hattestad(2008)Bækkelagets SK
4-h28,53 Christine Amalie Sverdsten(2008)Herkules Friidrett
5-h28,63 Margot Ottestad Eltervåg(2008)IL Koll
6-h28,69 Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
7-h28,71 Christine Røvang(2008)Gui Sportsklubb
8-h29,02 Milla Vazile Zaatreh Martinsen(2008)Fredrikstad IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,96 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
230,48 Amanda Frederikke Stensholt Lilleeidet(2008)Larvik Turn & IF
330,52 Vida Myrén(2008)Sem IF
430,81 Milla Vazile Zaatreh Martinsen(2008)Fredrikstad IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,47,36 Elise Rud Kongsgaard(2008)IL Tyrving
21,48,49 Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio(2008)IL Koll
31,53,08 Vida Myrén(2008)Sem IF
42,04,66 Eiril Bukkemoen Rødsrud(2008)Bækkelagets SK
52,15,30 Milla Vazile Zaatreh Martinsen(2008)Fredrikstad IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,65 Lina Svarlien(2008)IL Tyrving
21,45 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
31,45 Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving
41,40 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
51,40 Antzela Gkiona(2008)IL Koll
61,35 Teodora Niksic(2008)Rjukan Idrettslag
61,35 Alexandra Belda-Torp(2009)Bøler IF
81,35 Ella Pløen-Iversen(2008)IL Tyrving

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,90 Marie Øverli(2008)Hurdal IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,14 Antzela Gkiona(2008)IL Koll
27,40 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll

Jenter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,12 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
28,14 Laura Koubova Tangen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
38,30 Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
48,61 Tuva Sofie Sollid(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
58,76 Anniken Rosvoll(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
69,16 Leah Hong Sørebø(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h129,17 Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla
2-h129,73 Charlotte Lindland Turner(2007)IF Sturla
3-h130,30 Erle Tangestuen(2007)Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1-h224,97 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
2-h226,45 Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
3-h227,08 Laura Koubova Tangen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h227,55 Tuva Sofie Sollid(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h329,92 Maya Grjotheim Shaw(2007)Nesodden IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,57 Christine Amalie Sverdsten(2008)Herkules Friidrett
24,25 Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
33,77 Leah Hong Sørebø(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
43,47 Malin Mikkelsen Sørensen(2008)IL Koll

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,57 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
29,63 Iben Skov Våer(2007)Rjukan Idrettslag

Kvinner Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,16 Dorothy Mcmanus Ampong(2005)IL i BUL
28,33 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
38,50 Frida Kristine Buer(2006)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
48,86 Bahati Kahindo(2005)Snøgg Friidrett
59,22 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,89 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
227,41 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu(2006)Jardar IL
328,74 Frida Kristine Buer(2006)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,32,56 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes(1998)Sem IF
22,03,58 Malgorzata Pazda-Pozorska(1982)

200 meter Rullestol

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
432,38 Anisa Abdihakin Abdulle(2005)Jardar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,05 Dorothy Mcmanus Ampong(2005)IL i BUL
25,04 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu(2006)Jardar IL
34,20 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,51 Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn(2004)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
29,46 Ida Yessica Nesse(1992)IL Tyrving

J-Para

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
216,78 Jonathan Borhaug Tranberg(2008)Snøgg Friidrett

60 meter Rullestol

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,82 Anisa Abdihakin Abdulle(2005)Jardar IL