Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 8,08 Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-Afi 8,45 Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
6-Afi 9,44 Olav Daniel Dybvik Haugse(2011)IL i BUL
1-Bfi 8,33 Jonas Emmanuel Zibell(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-Bfi 8,63 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
5-Bfi 9,16 Kasper Elias Bulling-Ottesen(2011)Sarpsborg IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 25,38 Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-Afi 27,02 Jonas Emmanuel Zibell(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-Bfi 29,09 Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-Bfi 30,83 Olav Daniel Dybvik Haugse(2011)IL i BUL
1-Cfi 27,72 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,23,34 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
22,24,61 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
32,25,73 Filip Bøe Johannessen(2011)IL i BUL
42,25,80 Christopher Wiig(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 10,61 Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
31,43 Endre Løke Johannessen(2011)IL Runar
71,35 Jacob Tidemann Moen Borgås(2011)Sarpsborg IL
111,20 Gustav Refvem Kolderup(2011)IL Koll

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,35 Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
25,02 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
74,35 Endre Løke Johannessen(2011)IL Runar
114,10 Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
123,75 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
28,23 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
37,88 Sigve Lindberg Asdøl(2011)Bøler IF
47,79 Kasper Elias Bulling-Ottesen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
57,55 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
77,33 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
116,63 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll

Gutter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 7,68 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-Afi 8,00 Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
4-Afi 8,01 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF
1-Bfi 7,76 Sigurd Letnes Østensen(2009)Asker Sk. Friidrett
2-Bfi 7,92 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-Bfi 8,33 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 24,71 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-Afi 25,03 Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
1-Bfi 25,66 Gabriel Wennerström(2009)Romerike Friidrett
2-Bfi 25,88 Vetle Lier(2010)IL Koll
1-Cfi 25,63 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF
2-Cfi 26,52 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF

1000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,46,32 Sebastian Brunsdon(2009)IL Tyrving
22,49,67 Fabian Vibekken(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
32,50,81 Per August Halle Haugen(2009)IL Runar
42,54,35 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF
52,57,65 Vetle Titlestad Bye(2009)IL Runar
113,23,82 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK

60 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 9,41 Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL
3-Afi 9,89 Vetle Lier(2010)IL Koll
6-Afi 11,16 Laurits Halkier Egelie(2010)IL Runar
2-Bfi 11,00 Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
3-Bfi 11,24 Torbjørn Smaadahl(2010)Aremark IF
5-Bfi 11,70 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
21,63 Sigurd Letnes Østensen(2009)Asker Sk. Friidrett
31,63 David Sindre Risberg(2009)Sandefjord Turn & IF
61,50 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
81,45 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
91,45 Gunnar Erik Furu(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
121,40 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
35,38 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
55,02 Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL
74,94 Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
84,79 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
94,77 Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
104,44 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
310,63 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
410,29 Rowan James Else(2009)IL Tyrving
610,12 Laurits Halkier Egelie(2010)IL Runar
79,98 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
108,85 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
116,11 Vetle Lier(2010)IL Koll

Gutter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 7,24 Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
2-Afi 7,36 Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
4-Afi 7,53 Lucas Øverbakke Løn-Haakanes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-Bfi 7,07 Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
2-Bfi 7,11 Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
3-Bfi 7,45 Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)Sandefjord Turn & IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 22,45 Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
4-Afi 23,88 Josh Anthony Bjerke(2007)Sandefjord Turn & IF
2-Bfi 23,88 Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
3-Bfi 23,94 Lucas Øverbakke Løn-Haakanes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-Cfi 22,43 Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
2-Cfi 23,37 Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,09,16 Aron Mathisen Askim(2007)Sem IF
24,09,55 Lukas Buncic(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
44,12,38 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)IF Sturla
54,13,46 Fredrik Hesjedal-Tronstad(2007)Spydeberg IL
64,15,46 Axel Wold Møller(2008)IL Koll
84,45,38 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL

60 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 8,50 Eskil Ekenes(2007)Halden IL
2-Afi 9,28 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-Afi 9,29 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
1-Bfi 8,38 Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
3-Bfi 9,73 Morten Husebø Hestnes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-Bfi 10,12 Mikael Girma Worku(2008)IL i BUL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
31,78 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
41,78 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
51,74 August Høgvold(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
61,74 Nicholas Reklev(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
81,65 Morten Husebø Hestnes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
91,60 Adrian Sandholtbråten(2007)Bøler IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,50 Morten Husebø Hestnes(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
23,40 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
33,30 Andreas Nordgård(2009)Hurdal IL
43,20 Mats Klungland(2008)Lambertseter IF
53,10 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
62,60 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
72,50 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
132,20 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,41 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
36,30 Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
45,84 August Høgvold(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
55,78 Even Bogen Nørjordet(2008)IL Koll
65,77 Mikkel Mæland(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF
85,57 Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,11 Eivind Aakra Indahl(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
212,41 Elijah Ramirez(2007)IL i BUL
610,71 Daniel Tagge(2007)Oppegård IL
1010,18 Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
119,78 Håkon Klausen Holth(2008)Larvik Turn & IF
129,72 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-Afi 8,89 Oda Bekken Bjørdal(2011)Nesodden IF
5-Afi 9,48 Yordanos Abderaham Ismael(2011)Sandefjord Turn & IF
5-Bfi 9,14 Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
6-Bfi 9,25 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 28,29 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-Afi 30,38 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
3-Cfi 30,01 Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4-Cfi 31,23 Lisa Oline Skarbøvik(2011)Sem IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,40,23 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
42,48,34 Lisa Oline Skarbøvik(2011)Sem IF

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-Afi 10,63 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
5-Afi 11,67 Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4-Bfi 11,91 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
41,30 Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
61,30 Johanna Dahl-Nielsen(2011)Halden IL
101,13 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
111,05 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,73 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
24,49 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
44,40 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
84,25 Oda Bekken Bjørdal(2011)Nesodden IF
114,07 Thea Miranda Falkman Myklebust(2011)Lambertseter IF
123,48 Helena Husum Heggem(2011)IL Koll

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,47 Ella Hjeltnes(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
211,11 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
310,68 Aurora Ester Lobos-Jacobsen(2011)Romerike Friidrett
78,54 Johanna Dahl-Nielsen(2011)Halden IL
117,49 Helena Husum Heggem(2011)IL Koll

Jenter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 8,15 Lotte Koubova Tangen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-Afi 8,28 Sofie Bjerva Johnskareng(2009)Nittedal IL
6-Afi 8,50 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
1-Bfi 8,22 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
3-Bfi 8,54 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Bækkelagets SK
6-Bfi 8,82 Eva Sofia Nilsen-Wivestad(2009)Sem IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-Afi 26,90 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
3-Afi 26,95 Lotte Koubova Tangen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-Afi 28,14 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-Bfi 27,52 Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
4-Bfi 28,67 Eva Sofia Nilsen-Wivestad(2009)Sem IF
2-Cfi 27,40 Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF

1000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
23,15,36 Klara Helen Homlung Prøitz(2010)Sarpsborg IL
33,16,58 Mia Mathilda Andersen(2009)IL Tyrving
43,16,59 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen(2009)Sem IF
53,19,69 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
3-Afi 9,48 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
4-Afi 9,55 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
3-Bfi 9,85 Vilma Andersen Rooth(2009)Bækkelagets SK
4-Bfi 9,86 Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
5-Bfi 9,96 Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
31,58 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
41,50 Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
51,50 Nora Johanne Lystad(2010)IL Runar
71,45 Vilma Andersen Rooth(2009)Bækkelagets SK
101,40 Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
74,87 Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
84,87 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
94,62 Vigdis Sigurdsdottir(2009)IL Runar
104,60 Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
114,52 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
124,45 Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
310,65 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
510,11 Lisa-Marie Finstad(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
78,97 Vilma Andersen Rooth(2009)Bækkelagets SK
98,87 Ingrid Mjølnerød(2009)Halden IL
108,25 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
117,99 Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL

Jenter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
2-Afi 8,04 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
3-Afi 8,16 Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
6-Afi 8,64 Marie Øverli(2008)Hurdal IL
1-Bfi 8,12 Laura Koubova Tangen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-Bfi 8,47 Hedda Endsjø(2008)Asker Sk. Friidrett
5-Bfi 8,56 Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 25,15 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
1-Bfi 26,43 Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
2-Bfi 26,77 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
3-Bfi 26,89 Laura Koubova Tangen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-Cfi 27,89 Hedda Endsjø(2008)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-Cfi 28,63 Henriette Kjærås(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,51,40 Aurora Kanutte Brandt Sande(2008)IL Koll
24,54,27 Aurora Langbakk(2007)IL i BUL
45,04,5 MMia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik(2007)Sem IF
55,16,80 Ellinor Fossheim Solberg(2007)Ås IL
95,35,06 Malin Gallis(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-Afi 8,96 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
2-Afi 9,10 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
3-Afi 9,31 Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-Bfi 9,28 Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
2-Bfi 9,64 Frida Rimstad(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-Bfi 11,38 Antzela Gkiona(2008)IL Koll

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
31,58 Lina Svarlien(2008)IL Tyrving
41,58 Liv Kulle Andreassen(2007)IL Koll
61,45 Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving
91,45 Mari Thelle Vegsund(2007)IL Koll
111,40 Ingrid Mæland Andersen(2007)Sarpsborg IL
121,20 Malin Gallis(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,00 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,90 Marie Øverli(2008)Hurdal IL
52,50 Alma Auk-Emblem(2009)IL Koll
62,40 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
82,10 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Bækkelagets SK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
25,68 Oda Lier(2008)IL Koll
35,42 Lina Svarlien(2008)IL Tyrving
45,06 Frida Rimstad(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
84,65 Ingrid Louise Selseth(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
104,33 Henriette Kjærås(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
123,76 Antzela Gkiona(2008)IL Koll

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
212,70 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
511,13 Frida Rimstad(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
710,15 Antzela Gkiona(2008)IL Koll
108,19 Liv Kulle Andreassen(2007)IL Koll
118,14 Henriette Kjærås(2007)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
126,62 Ingrid Mæland Andersen(2007)Sarpsborg IL