Statistikk

Menn Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,61 Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
2-h17,66 Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IL Koll
3-h18,01 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
4-h18,09 Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving
5-h18,11 Morten Gjesdal Bech(2007)IL Koll
6-h18,45 Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving
7-h18,68 Thomas Svendsen(2009)IL Tyrving
1-h27,33 Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
2-h27,40 Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h27,41 Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
4-h27,45 Herman Jørgensen Huus(2001)IF Sturla
5-h27,50 Teodor Miller(2005)IL Tyrving
6-h27,82 Emil Kristoffer Viddal Sætre(2008)Asker Sk. Friidrett
1-h37,16 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h37,21 Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
3-h37,28 Daniel Thomas Ryan(1999)IK Tjalve
4-h37,32 Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
5-h37,35 William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
6-h37,38 Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
7-h37,41 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
1-h47,00 Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
2-h47,04 Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
3-h47,16 Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
4-h47,20 Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)IL Tyrving
5-h47,23 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-h47,25 Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
7-h47,26 Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
1-h56,82 Salum Ageze Kashafali(1993)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h56,89 Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
3-h56,90 Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
4-h56,95 Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
5-h56,95 Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
6-h57,16 Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
7-h57,21 Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
-h77,35 Helene Rønningen(1998)IL Tyrving
1-Afi 6,81 Salum Ageze Kashafali(1993)Norna-Salhus IL
2-Afi 6,90 Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
3-Afi 6,91 Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
4-Afi 6,95 Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
5-Afi 6,97 Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
6-Afi 7,03 Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
7-Afi 7,12 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-Bfi 7,11 Simen Gimnes(2003)IL Tyrving
2-Bfi 7,13 Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
3-Bfi 7,18 Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-Bfi 7,20 Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)Nesøya IL
5-Bfi 7,30 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-Cfi 7,24 Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
2-Cfi 7,28 Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby(2007)IK Tjalve
3-Cfi 7,30 William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-Cfi 7,31 Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
5-Cfi 7,34 Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-Cfi 7,41 Helene Rønningen(1998)IL Tyrving
7-Cfi 7,43 Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
1-Dfi 7,40 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
2-Dfi 7,50 Teodor Miller(2005)IL Tyrving
3-Dfi 7,63 Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
4-Dfi 7,71 Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IL Koll
5-Dfi 7,78 Emil Kristoffer Viddal Sætre(2008)Asker Sk. Friidrett
1-Efi 7,93 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
2-Efi 8,07 Morten Gjesdal Bech(2007)IL Koll
3-Efi 8,07 Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving
4-Efi 8,47 Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h222,24 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h223,05 Rasmus Tibar(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h223.77 Helene Rønningen(1998)IL Tyrving
4-h225,69 Jakob Refvem Kolderup(2008)IL Koll
1-h322,76 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
2-h322,81 Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
3-h323,69 Martin Gjørvad(2007)IL Tyrving
4-h327,88 Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving
1-h422,81 Peter Svoren(2001)IL Tyrving
2-h422,89 Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
3-h425,43 Mikkel Large Finnbråten(1997)IL Tyrving
4-h426,00 Morten Gjesdal Bech(2007)IL Koll
5-h428,76 Thomas Svendsen(2009)IL Tyrving
1-h522,87 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h524,68 Lucas Nande Eggen(2008)IL Koll
3-h526,20 Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving
1-h621,52 Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
2-h622,70 Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
3-h624,35 Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
4-h625,69 Emil Kristoffer Viddal Sætre(2008)Asker Sk. Friidrett

Kvinner Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,56 Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving
2-h18,82 Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
3-h19,51 May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving
4-h19,66 Sigrid Hopen(1976)IL Tyrving
5-h110,78 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving
6-h111,15 Ann Selda Deliler(1999)IL Tyrving
1-h28,54 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h28,80 Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio(2008)IL Koll
3-h28,95 Nora Hulbekkmo Låstad(2009)IL Tyrving
1-h38,31 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
2-h38,49 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth(2005)IL Tyrving
3-h38,58 Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h38,60 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
5-h38,61 Stine Lyngstad(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
1-h48,15 Laura Koubova Tangen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h48,24 Dorothy Mcmanus Ampong(2005)IL i BUL
3-h48,25 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h48,49 Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
1-Afi 8,11 Laura Koubova Tangen(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-Afi 8,24 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-Afi 8,25 Dorothy Mcmanus Ampong(2005)IL i BUL
4-Afi 8,26 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
5-Afi 8,48 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth(2005)IL Tyrving
6-Afi 8,53 Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
7-Afi 8,58 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
8-Afi 8,63 Lene Berger(1981)IL Tyrving
1-Bfi 8,62 Stine Lyngstad(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
2-Bfi 8,62 Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
3-Bfi 8,72 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-Bfi 8,86 Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
5-Bfi 8,96 Nora Hulbekkmo Låstad(2009)IL Tyrving
1-Cfi 9,69 May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving
2-Cfi 9,86 Sigrid Hopen(1976)IL Tyrving
3-Cfi 10,88 Ann Selda Deliler(1999)IL Tyrving
4-Cfi 10,96 Nicole Bente Marie Minker(1969)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,61 Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
2-h129,27 Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
3-h129,36 Maria Stanghelle Thiebauld Ugland(2009)IL Tyrving
4-h132,61 May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving
1-h231,38 Sunniva Engebø(2009)IL Tyrving
2-h231,48 Idun Hesselberg(2009)IL Tyrving
1-h326,45 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
2-h326,86 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h425,04 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen(2005)IL Tyrving
2-h427,68 Linn Bolander(0000)Bækkelagets SK
3-h428,35 Stine Lyngstad(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
1-h527,45 Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving
2-h527,60 Elena White(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
3-h528,24 Dorothy Mcmanus Ampong(2005)IL i BUL
4-h529,64 Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio(2008)IL Koll
5-h530,45 Anita Queiroz Amundsen(2008)IL Koll
1-h624,97 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
2-h626,92 Pernille Sina Lund(1993)Bækkelagets SK
3-h627,84 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h628,92 Margot Ottestad Eltervåg(2008)IL Koll