Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,76 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h19,26 Indy Nicolas Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2011)IL i BUL
4-h19,48 Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL
1-h28,97 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,14 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
231,03 Indy Nicolas Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2011)IL i BUL
331,37 Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40,09 Fredrick Jablonski(2011)IF Sturla
21,50,59 Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,93 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
23,86 Martin Jean Årtun(2011)Moss IL
43,61 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,23 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
28,12 Indy Nicolas Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2011)IL i BUL

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,10 Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
29,49 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
131,57 Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,33,50 Leon Washington(2010)IF Sturla
21,54,42 Leo Grytten Mile(2010)IF Hellas
31,57,89 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

60 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,80 Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,42 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
28,46 Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,68 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL

Gutter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,80 Sindre Klausen Veggan(2009)IL Tyrving
28,11 Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,05 Brage Kaspersen Bjaaland(2009)IL Tyrving
226,18 Aleksander Jørgen Lunn(2009)IF Hellas

60 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,80 Aleksander Jørgen Lunn(2009)IF Hellas

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,79 Thomas Svendsen(2009)IL Tyrving

Gutter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,65 Magnus Farup(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF
27,88 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
38,64 Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,75 Magnus Farup(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF
1-h227,69 Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL

60 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,99 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
29,90 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,59 Leo Mathias Alexandre Laborde-Castagnet Røren(2008)IL i BUL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,10 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin

Gutter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,61 Harald Mytting(2007)IF Hellas
27,72 Theodor Haugberg Rennan(2007)Bøler IF
37,89 Noah Ruben(2007)IL i BUL
47,99 Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
58,12 Morten Gjesdal Bech(2007)IL Koll

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,10 Harald Mytting(2007)IF Hellas
225,26 Adil Abdulqadir Mohamad Suleiman(2007)IL i BUL
325,67 Morten Gjesdal Bech(2007)IL Koll

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,85 Lucas Bricot(2008)IL Sandvin
25,67 Christopher Ekene Nordlie(2007)IL i BUL
35,10 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL

Gutter 18/19

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,33 William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
28,08 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,46 William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
225,49 Levion Wulff-Wessel(2006)Larvik Turn & IF
326,19 Henrik Kjellevold(2006)Larvik Turn & IF

60 meter hekk (100cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,70 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,29 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
211,47 Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen(2006)IL Sandvin

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,06 Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
29,20 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
39,75 Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,79 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
230,81 Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
331,34 Liv Lavoll(2011)Gui Sportsklubb

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,09,62 Liv Lavoll(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
22,17,53 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,10 Liv Lavoll(2011)Gui Sportsklubb
211,19 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,60 Sigrun Margrethe Gjerstad Sundet(2011)IF Sturla
24,08 Maren Sofie Sand(2011)IF Sturla
33,96 Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,88 Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,27 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
28,64 Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
38,81 Malin Sofie Magnussen(2010)IF Sturla
49,00 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
59,38 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
69,49 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,57 Tuva Birgitte Solberg Strand(2010)Kongsberg IF
2-h133,21 Kira Glomsrud Hill(2010)IF Hellas
1-h228,08 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
2-h229,22 Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
3-h230,07 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
4-h234,11 Adele Stornes Gunnerud(2010)IF Hellas

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,48,49 Vienna Skinnes(2010)IF Sturla
21,50,58 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
32,16,24 Adele Stornes Gunnerud(2010)IF Hellas
42,18,46 Kira Glomsrud Hill(2010)IF Hellas

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,27 Malin Sofie Magnussen(2010)IF Sturla
210,36 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
312,11 Marie Lekanger Gørlitz-Håkonsen(2010)IF Sturla

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,40 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,13 Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
210,08 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
39,59 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
49,01 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,67 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
27,58 Signe Therese Kvalheim(2010)Halden IL
36,39 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
45,92 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
55,22 Adele Stornes Gunnerud(2010)IF Hellas
65,19 Kira Glomsrud Hill(2010)IF Hellas

Jenter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,53 Carla Klepp Fundingsrud(2009)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
28,57 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
38,81 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
48,83 Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,46 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
229,31 Carla Klepp Fundingsrud(2009)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
329,48 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55,53 Alexandra Belda-Torp(2009)Bøler IF
21,55,65 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
31,58,44 Sofia Ivanova(2009)Kongsberg IF
41,59,37 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,97 Stine Lyngstad(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
210,58 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,00 Wilma Christine Thorrud(2009)IF Sturla

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
5,71 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
14,16 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
24,14 Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
34,12 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
44,00 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,49 Inger-Emilie Dundas-Johansen(2009)Bodø Friidrettsklubb
27,45 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll
37,09 Frida Johanna Valstad Elsness(2009)IL Koll
46,99 Elina Maylinn Refvik(2009)Gui Sportsklubb

Jenter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,51 Christine Amalie Sverdsten(2008)Herkules Friidrett
28,61 Margot Ottestad Eltervåg(2008)IL Koll
38,72 Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
48,80 Anna Isaksen(2008)IF Sturla
59,44 Anita Queiroz Amundsen(2008)IL Koll

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,47 Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
229,17 Anna Isaksen(2008)IF Sturla
330,05 Hedvig Holseter(2008)IF Sturla

Jenter 17

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,41 Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla
229,06 Charlotte Lindland Turner(2007)IF Sturla

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,25 Elena Garcia Reppesgård(2007)IF Sturla
210,29 Charlotte Lindland Turner(2007)IF Sturla

Jenter 18/19

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,18 Julie Bjørge Madsen(2005)Sandefjord Turn & IF
29,08 Marit Garvik(2005)Fagernes IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,63 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
229,65 Marit Garvik(2005)Fagernes IL

60 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,31 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,74 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL
29,63 Marit Garvik(2005)Fagernes IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,16 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett