Statistikk

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,46 Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
28,61 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
38,63 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
48,99 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
59,20 Henrik Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
69,24 Atle Pas(2010)FIK Orion
79,30 Magnus Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,27 Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
230,02 Henrik Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
330,48 Atle Pas(2010)FIK Orion
430,49 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
531,28 Magnus Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45,80 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
21,46,91 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
31,47,43 Magnus Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
41,47,58 Henrik Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,35 Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,76 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
24,63 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
33,97 Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
43,83 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
53,81 Atle Pas(2010)FIK Orion

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,70 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL

Gutter 15

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,28,85 Magnus Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
25,29,17 Henrik Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL

Gutter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,29 Aksel Stavik Moshagen(2008)Søndre Land IL
28,31 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,66 Aksel Stavik Moshagen(2008)Søndre Land IL
226,79 Eskil Grung Thallaug(2008)Gausdal FIK

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10,01 Jens Kristian Lunde(2008)Lillehammer IF
22,11,75 Johan Engelien Andresen(2008)Søndre Land IL
32,13,68 Anders Granum Haug(2008)Gausdal FIK

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,37,55 Jens Kristian Lunde(2008)Lillehammer IF
24,39,16 Anders Granum Haug(2008)Gausdal FIK
34,45,90 Johan Engelien Andresen(2008)Søndre Land IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,30 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,77 Aksel Stavik Moshagen(2008)Søndre Land IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,03 Aksel Stavik Moshagen(2008)Søndre Land IL

Gutter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,58 Elias Tveitane Furuseth(2007)Moelven IL
27,59 Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth(2007)Gausdal FIK
38,18 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,06,55 Siem Mengisteab Debesai(2007)Hamar IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,39 Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla(2007)Søndre Land IL
29,51 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK

Menn Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,19 Fredrik Sveen Schonhowd(2003)Moelven IL
27,36 Tshishimbi Nissi Kongolo(2006)Søndre Land IL
37,40 Ivar Plukkerud(2005)Hamar IL
47,87 Sigurd Andris Sørengen(0000)Fagernes IL
58,06 Anders Noraker(2005)Fagernes IL
1-fi 7,17 Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
2-fi 7,35 Ivar Plukkerud(2005)Hamar IL
3-fi 7,53 Elias Tveitane Furuseth(2007)Moelven IL
4-fi 7,60 Jøran Laukeland(1977)Førde IL Friidrett
5-fi 7,61 Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth(2007)Gausdal FIK
6-fi 7,98 Sigurd Andris Sørengen(0000)Fagernes IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,97 Sjur Grung Thallaug(2006)Moelven IL
223,06 Ivar Plukkerud(2005)Hamar IL
323,78 Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
424,65 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL
524,79 Sander Ekeberg(2006)FIK Orion

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,05,91 Tesfay Brhane(1995)Moelven IL
22,11,76 Skjalg Kongssund(2006)Moelven IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,35,56 Tesfay Brhane(1995)Moelven IL

60 meter hekk (106,7 cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h210,40 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,85 Michael Reklev(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,75 Kenneth Hoffmann(1973)Sportsklubben Vidar
31,60 Anders Noraker(2005)Fagernes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,22 Tshishimbi Nissi Kongolo(2006)Søndre Land IL
25,69 Johannes Jemer Mjelde(2005)Hamar IL
35,36 Anders Noraker(2005)Fagernes IL
44,27 Sigurd Andris Sørengen(0000)Fagernes IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,13 Truls Engen Olsen(2003)Løten Friidrett
210,65 Emil Lukassen Tårneby(2003)Løten Friidrett

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,03 Agnes Østerås(2011)Hamar IL
210,30 Tuva Jordheim Otten(2011)Hamar IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,16 Thea Caroline Berg(2011)Lillehammer IF
233,48 Agnes Østerås(2011)Hamar IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,04,33 Thea Caroline Berg(2011)Lillehammer IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,30 Agnes Østerås(2011)Hamar IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,12 Agnes Østerås(2011)Hamar IL
23,00 Tuva Jordheim Otten(2011)Hamar IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,49 Tuva Jordheim Otten(2011)Hamar IL

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,14 Johanne Evenstad Gaustad(2010)Hamar IL
29,40 Tirill Ottinsen-Åsen(2010)Hamar IL
39,42 Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,05 Tirill Ottinsen-Åsen(2010)Hamar IL
232,17 Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion
332,25 Johanne Evenstad Gaustad(2010)Hamar IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,15,47 Tirill Ottinsen-Åsen(2010)Hamar IL
22,16,07 Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,00 Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,28 Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,60 Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion

Jenter 15

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,65 Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
229,03 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,40,52 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,93 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,76 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,43 Bertine Lønrusten Midttun(2009)Hamar IL

Jenter 16

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,81 Linnéa Strandheim(2008)Lillehammer IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,70 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

Jenter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,75 Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
29,19 Eline Raddum Hvitsand(2007)Søndre Land IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,31,79 Anna Helene Brendstuen Grønberg(2007)Lillehammer IF

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,58,21 Anna Helene Brendstuen Grønberg(2007)Lillehammer IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,35 Eline Raddum Hvitsand(2007)Søndre Land IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,91 Eline Raddum Hvitsand(2007)Søndre Land IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,74 Eline Raddum Hvitsand(2007)Søndre Land IL

Kvinner Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,30 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
28,50 Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
38,67 Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion
49,38 Ine Høe Kvarme(2005)Fagernes IL
59,93 Barvin Mahmuod(2005)Fagernes IL
1-fi 8,52 Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
2-fi 8,65 Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion
3-fi 8,75 Ingebjørg Eitrheim Nondal(1984)Odda IL
4-fi 8,97 Marit Moen(1981)Hommelvik IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,53 Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
229,37 Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,12,89 Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion
22,25,31 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
32,42,45 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,83 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL
24,05 Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion
33,97 Ine Høe Kvarme(2005)Fagernes IL
43,46 Barvin Mahmuod(2005)Fagernes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,46 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,59 Thea Engen Olsen(2005)Løten Friidrett

Menn veteran 35-39

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,16 Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,87 Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,04,42 Simen Nieuwlaat(1987)Rygge IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,23,68 Simen Nieuwlaat(1987)Rygge IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,19,20 Simen Nieuwlaat(1987)Rygge IL
29,41,54 Askild Vatnbakk Larsen(1986)Lofoten Triatlonklubb
310,00,98 Torbjørn Hamli Grønningen(1986)Romerike Ultraløperklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,80 Vadim Pecherskii(1985)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Espen Bergstrøm(1986)Idrettsforeningen Ørn

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,50 Espen Bergstrøm(1986)Idrettsforeningen Ørn

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,94 Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
22,49 Espen Bergstrøm(1986)Idrettsforeningen Ørn

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,93 Espen Bergstrøm(1986)Idrettsforeningen Ørn

Menn veteran 40-44

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,44 Tommy Langerød Bergstrøm(1983)Idrettsforeningen Ørn

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,49,16 Tommy Langerød Bergstrøm(1983)Idrettsforeningen Ørn

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,11,95 Arne Sæterbakken(1980)Førde IL Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Tommy Langerød Bergstrøm(1983)Idrettsforeningen Ørn

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,15 Tommy Langerød Bergstrøm(1983)Idrettsforeningen Ørn

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,80 Marius Kalseth(1980)Moelven IL
21,50 Arne Sæterbakken(1980)Førde IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,99 Tommy Langerød Bergstrøm(1983)Idrettsforeningen Ørn

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,74 Marcin Gasiorowski(1981)Begnadalen IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,57 Marcin Gasiorowski(1981)Begnadalen IL

Menn veteran 45-49

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,63 Jøran Laukeland(1977)Førde IL Friidrett
28,16 Erlend Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
38,17 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
48,20 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL
58,80 Dag-Eirik Strømstad(1975)Modum FIK
68,94 Espen Hope Nygaard(1976)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
78,97 Marcel Grohmann(1977)Vestby IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,52 Jøran Laukeland(1977)Førde IL Friidrett
225,97 Erlend Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
326,82 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,14,56 Øyvind Solberg(1975)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,20,78 Lasse Kverum(1979)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
32,35,78 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,29,01 John Bratteli(1976)Romerike Ultraløperklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55 Are Gunnar Korsvoll(1979)Førde IL Friidrett
21,50 Gerard Andersen(1979)IF Eiker-Kvikk
31,45 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Erlend Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
21,25 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL
31,20 Gerard Andersen(1979)IF Eiker-Kvikk

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,39 Erlend Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
24,81 Gerard Andersen(1979)IF Eiker-Kvikk
34,68 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
44,67 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL
54,16 Marcel Grohmann(1977)Vestby IL

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,70 Henrik Andersen(1979)Romerike Friidrett
22,55 Erlend Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
32,50 Dag-Eirik Strømstad(1975)Modum FIK
42,46 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL
52,39 Marcel Grohmann(1977)Vestby IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,01 Erlend Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,83 Thorbjørn Ingebretsen(1978)IF Hellas
28,97 Erlend Skraastad(1975)Stadsbygd IL
38,79 Dag-Eirik Strømstad(1975)Modum FIK
48,38 Marcel Grohmann(1977)Vestby IL
56,68 Scott Gary Randall(1975)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Menn veteran 50-54

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,25 Hans Christian Alnæs(1972)IL Tyrving
28,25 Mikkel Aas(1972)IL i BUL
38,85 Jon August Houge(1973)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
48,85 Frank Bastian Sæther Amundsen(1973)IL Norodd
59,38 Tor Arne Furseth Kallevik(1973)Hvam IL
69,55 Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene
79,59 Jan Victor Ravnanger(1972)Ask Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,85 Frank Bastian Sæther Amundsen(1973)IL Norodd
231,41 Tor Arne Furseth Kallevik(1973)Hvam IL
334,42 Jan Victor Ravnanger(1972)Ask Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,19,00 Reinert Emmerhoff(1971)IL Gular
22,24,16 Fredrik Dyring Skau(1974)IL Tyrving

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,23,45 Kristian Nedregård(1974)Spjelkavik og Omegn Friidrett
29,58,90 Terje Gulbrandsen(1970)Lillehammer IF

60 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,77 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
214,28 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
122,49,10 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77
223,10,40 Lasse Bjordal(1973)Laksevåg TIL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,70 Kenneth Hoffmann(1973)Sportsklubben Vidar
21,45 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
31,25 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,30 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
20,90 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,80 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
22,20 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,18 Per Gregersen(1970)Stord IL
23,99 Jan Victor Ravnanger(1972)Ask Friidrett
33,61 Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene
43,51 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,95 Håvard Landsem(1974)Namsen Friidrettsforening
22,35 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77
32,30 Jan Victor Ravnanger(1972)Ask Friidrett
41,98 Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,93 Torbjørn Moe(1972)Stovnerkameratene
26,94 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77
35,75 Lasse Bjordal(1973)Laksevåg TIL

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,09 Alexander Nilsson(1970)Askim IF
29,37 Pål Kristian Rødsdalen(1974)Rena IL Friidrett
39,15 Ørjan Moss(1971)FIL Aks-77

Menn veteran 55-59

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,19 Ivar Njøs(1965)Leinstrand IL
28,42 Lars Skogvold(1968)Romerike Friidrett
38,53 Morten Skrede(1968)Førde IL Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,89 Ivar Njøs(1965)Leinstrand IL
228,05 Lars Skogvold(1968)Romerike Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,27,71 Kjell Olav Førde(1966)Jølster IL
22,29,17 Kjell Magne Skatteboe(1968)Rogne IL
32,31,10 Jan Johansen(1965)Hamar IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,36,80 Rune Holmen(1969)Strindheim IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,45 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,41 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,88 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
24,74 Ivar Njøs(1965)Leinstrand IL

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,61 Kjell Olav Førde(1966)Jølster IL
22,60 Ivar Njøs(1965)Leinstrand IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,56 Ivar Njøs(1965)Leinstrand IL
28,66 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,31 Oddvar Hårde(1969)Stord IL
210,50 Roar Sigurd Uglem(1966)Snøgg Friidrett

Menn veteran 60-64

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,36 Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving
28,36 Kåre Strande(1961)Fagernes IL
38,37 Oddvar Viulsrød(1964)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
48,42 Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla
59,33 Morten Warankov(1960)Strindheim IL
79,87 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
127,45 Geir Jonny Kaasen(1964)IL Tyrving
231,55 Morten Warankov(1960)Strindheim IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,27,14 Svein Egil Linnerud(1961)Gjøvik FIK
22,27,20 Jan Richard Bærug(1964)Larvik Turn & IF
32,43,85 Geir Haugen(1962)Lillehammer IF
43,01,27 Reinhard Kuhs(1960)Lillehammer IF
53,11,66 Steinar Lien(1964)Oppegård IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
77,13,03 Bernt Egil Solvik(1961)IL Norodd

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,16,20 Svein Egil Linnerud(1961)Gjøvik FIK
211,19,18 Jan Richard Bærug(1964)Larvik Turn & IF
311,20,67 Kjell Arne Olsen(1960)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
411,21,41 Børre Olsen(1963)IL Driv Friidrett
511,36,23 Otto Aksel Gullesen(1960)Gjerpen Idrettsforening
611,39,22 Aadne Smidesang(1964)Lillehammer IF
711,44,22 Geir Haugen(1962)Lillehammer IF
812,46,83 Steinar Lien(1964)Oppegård IL
913,39,60 Bernt Egil Solvik(1961)IL Norodd

60 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,47 Oddvar Viulsrød(1964)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
212,95 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,01,15 Tor-Ivar Guttulsrød(1963)Fredrikstad IF
217,57,02 Erling Andersen(1960)Søfteland TIL
320,22,72 Ole Amund Gjersvik(1963)Søfteland TIL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla
21,40 Trond Sandberg(1963)Kjelsås IL
31,30 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,30 Knut Olav Bjorvatn(1961)Tvedestrand Turn & IF
21,25 Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla
31,10 Johnny Gundersen(1964)Bækkelagets SK

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,80 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,36 Oddvar Viulsrød(1964)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
24,08 Johnny Gundersen(1964)Bækkelagets SK
34,01 Trond Sandberg(1963)Kjelsås IL
43,63 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,80 Knut Olav Bjorvatn(1961)Tvedestrand Turn & IF
22,66 Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla
32,55 Ole Kristian Karlsen(1964)Namsen Friidrettsforening
42,44 Kåre Strande(1961)Fagernes IL
52,37 Trond Sandberg(1963)Kjelsås IL
62,14 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,49 Oddvar Viulsrød(1964)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
210,60 Frode Holt(1964)IF Sturla
37,14 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,42 Knut Olav Bjorvatn(1961)Tvedestrand Turn & IF
211,00 Thor Lasse Løland(1963)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
310,91 Bjørn Arild Sande(1961)Aremark IF
49,89 Kjell Ivar Robertsen(1964)Jægervatnet IL
58,95 Kåre Strande(1961)Fagernes IL

Menn veteran 65-69

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,00 Stig Wemundstad(1957)Stadsbygd IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,12 Stig Wemundstad(1957)Stadsbygd IL
236,28 Tron Ivar Kjønnø(1956)IL Norodd

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,43,75 Johnny Solheimsnes(1958)Jølster IL
22,48,27 Henning Grøndalen(1959)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
32,53,17 Asgeir Bøgeberg(1959)Strindheim IL
44,07,23 Atle Kolbeinsen(1956)IL Gular

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,43,79 Johnny Solheimsnes(1958)Jølster IL
25,46,64 Asgeir Bøgeberg(1959)Strindheim IL
35,47,36 Henning Grøndalen(1959)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,27,53 Asgeir Bøgeberg(1959)Strindheim IL
212,48,20 Tore Engen(1958)Nord-Odal Idrettslag
316,47,04 Atle Kolbeinsen(1956)IL Gular

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
118,06,17 Arild Fotland(1959)Søfteland TIL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Jørgen Christian Hauge(1959)Bækkelagets SK
21,35 Kjell Olav Storflor(1955)IL Dalebrand
31,20 Henning Grøndalen(1959)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1,20 Karl Jørgen Hoff(1959)Spydeberg IL
1,10 Jørgen Christian Hauge(1959)Bækkelagets SK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,85 Stein Tore Klungland(1958)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
23,66 Kjell Olav Storflor(1955)IL Dalebrand
32,83 Luc Moise Mensah(1958)Oslostudentenes IK Friidrett

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,52 Jørn Aass(1959)Larvik Turn & IF
22,49 Jørgen Christian Hauge(1959)Bækkelagets SK
32,23 Karl Jørgen Hoff(1959)Spydeberg IL
42,08 Frank Andersen(1958)Ski IL Friidrett

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,26 Stein Tore Klungland(1958)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,14 Karl Jørgen Hoff(1959)Spydeberg IL
210,50 Frank Andersen(1958)Ski IL Friidrett
38,80 Kjell Olav Storflor(1955)IL Dalebrand
48,80 Ove Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
58,80 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
68,63 Jørn Aass(1959)Larvik Turn & IF

Menn veteran 70-74

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,20 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular
210,53 Frithjof Lyng-Nielsen(1953)Strindheim IL
310,65 Vidar Magne Haukebøe(1952)IK Hind

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
133,47 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular
235,89 Vidar Magne Haukebøe(1952)IK Hind
336,98 Frithjof Lyng-Nielsen(1953)Strindheim IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,00,94 Per Arve Sørngård(1954)Strindheim IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,53,01 Per Arve Sørngård(1954)Strindheim IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,56,32 Per Arve Sørngård(1954)Strindheim IL

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,50,73 Kåre Sandvik(1954)Bøler IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Ulf Tudem(1951)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
21,20 Erling Sigstad(1952)Veldre Friidrett
21,20 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,00 Frank Atle Kvinge(1954)IL Gular

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,03 Vidar Magne Haukebøe(1952)IK Hind

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,38 Ulf Tudem(1951)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,91 Erling Sigstad(1952)Veldre Friidrett

Menn veteran 75-79

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,65 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
210,07 Nils Jørgen Gaasvik(1949)Strindheim IL
310,60 Edvard F. Rathke(1945)Romerike Friidrett
410,94 Svein Edmund Kristiansen(1946)Sørild FIK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,73 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
233,60 Nils Jørgen Gaasvik(1949)Strindheim IL
337,03 Edvard F. Rathke(1945)Romerike Friidrett

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,01,09 Hjalmar Schiøtz(1949)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
23,13,16 Olav Hagland(1948)GTI
33,21,63 Bror Smedsrud(1947)Hadeland FIK
44,03,50 Ole Jonny Sørensen(1947)Hadeland FIK
54,31,67 Ole Kristian Lindbæk(1945)Jægervatnet IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,43,02 Hjalmar Schiøtz(1949)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
26,45,97 Olav Hagland(1948)GTI
37,53,25 Ole Kristian Lindbæk(1945)Jægervatnet IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,28,07 Hjalmar Schiøtz(1949)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
214,07,29 Axel Henrik Staib(1945)Rygge IL
314,07,88 Olav Hagland(1948)GTI

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,56 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,27,50 Einar Lyngar(1945)Moelven IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,05 Magnar Langbråten(1948)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett
21,00 Arne Johan Jensen(1947)Sjetne IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,20 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
21,50 Magnar Langbråten(1948)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,92 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
23,16 Svein Edmund Kristiansen(1946)Sørild FIK
32,58 Magnar Langbråten(1948)Kongsvinger IL Friidrett

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,29 Einar Trollerud(1947)IL Runar
22,08 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
31,98 Arne Johan Jensen(1947)Sjetne IL
41,93 Nils Jørgen Gaasvik(1949)Strindheim IL
51,86 Svein Edmund Kristiansen(1946)Sørild FIK
61,77 Arve Kjeksrud(1947)IF Sturla

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,07 Arne Warem(1946)Gjesdal IL
26,94 Svein Edmund Kristiansen(1946)Sørild FIK

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,43 Arild Busterud(1948)Løten Friidrett

Menn veteran 80-84

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,80 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
210,25 Erik Wagner-Larsen(1944)IL Gular
311,80 Freddy Johansson(1944)Moss IL
412,18 Leif N Olsen(1944)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,20 Erik Wagner-Larsen(1944)IL Gular
236,86 Oddvar Tjelta(1943)Klepp IL
347,25 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,36,07 Oddvar Tjelta(1943)Klepp IL
23,36,08 Hagbart Vebostad(1941)Strindheim IL
33,49,42 Olaf Våge Ellefsen(1944)GTI

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,52,20 Oddvar Tjelta(1943)Klepp IL
27,34,77 Olaf Våge Ellefsen(1944)GTI
37,49,31 Hagbart Vebostad(1941)Strindheim IL
47,51,26 Arvid Bjørsvik(1943)IL Gular

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,10,31 Olaf Våge Ellefsen(1944)GTI
216,47,29 Arvid Bjørsvik(1943)IL Gular

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,61 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
121,32,85 Torkjell Spigseth(1944)Sarpsborg IL
222,16,50 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular
324,12,44 Arvid Bjørsvik(1943)IL Gular

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,20 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
21,00 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular
21,00 Ole Kristian Skaug(1943)Moss IL

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,10 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
20,95 Ole Kristian Skaug(1943)Moss IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,54 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
23,03 Ole Kristian Skaug(1943)Moss IL
32,87 Omar Ragnvald Hansen(1944)IK Tjalve

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,16 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
21,58 Ole Kristian Skaug(1943)Moss IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,10 Trond Einar Furuly(1944)Stålkameratene IL
25,91 Arthur Johannes Lillefosse(1944)IL Gular

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,74 Ole Kristian Skaug(1943)Moss IL
28,08 Leif N Olsen(1944)Bækkelagets SK

Menn veteran 85-89

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,19 Kjell Sælensminde(1937)IL Gular
211,57 Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK
315,80 Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
140,86 Kjell Sælensminde(1937)IL Gular
247,52 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
359,63 Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
116,29 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,15,07 Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,00 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
11,00 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
30,95 Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
10,93 Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,70 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
21,30 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,59 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
22,54 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
32,20 Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK
41,58 Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,71 Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK
21,24 Johannes Johannesson Vaag(1937)Surnadal IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,78 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF
25,74 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
35,09 Jostein Haraldseid(1935)Bækkelagets SK

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,81 John Arve Johansen(1936)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
27,46 Knut Henrik Skramstad(1937)Kongsberg IF

Menn veteran 90-94

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,85 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,04,27 Arne Hamarsland(1933)IL Gular

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
10,95 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
10,85 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,77 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,62 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,87 Arne Ueland(1934)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kvinner veteran 40-44

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,77 Ingebjørg Eitrheim Nondal(1984)Odda IL
28,84 Marit Moen(1981)Hommelvik IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
130,28 Marit Moen(1981)Hommelvik IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,45,81 Linn-Kristin Vibekken(1981)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,34,02 Linn-Kristin Vibekken(1981)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,45,68 Merete Helgheim(1980)Førde IL Friidrett

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,10 Kristin Mengshoel(1980)FIK Orion

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,78 Katarzyna Malgorzata Kwit(1984)IL Norodd
23,32 Kristin Mengshoel(1980)FIK Orion

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,31 Ingebjørg Eitrheim Nondal(1984)Odda IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,64 Katarzyna Malgorzata Kwit(1984)IL Norodd

Kvinner veteran 45-49

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
135,83 Tone Fløttum(1978)Fet Friidrettsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,48,84 Tone Fløttum(1978)Fet Friidrettsklubb

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,32,59 Tone Fløttum(1978)Fet Friidrettsklubb

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,40,75 Tone Fløttum(1978)Fet Friidrettsklubb
212,33,57 Mari Jørgensen(1977)Romerike Ultraløperklubb

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,02 Marit Bergheim(1978)Oslo Politis IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,26 Ina Kyseth(1975)Gausdal FIK
27,08 Marit Bergheim(1978)Oslo Politis IL

Kvinner veteran 50-54

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,97 Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
29,61 May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving
310,71 Imke Jurgens(1973)Seljord IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,22 Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
232,26 May-Britt Eikemo(1972)IL Tyrving

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,49,60 Bodil Hansen(1971)Ask Friidrett
23,09,46 Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg(1973)Romerike Friidrett

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
25,36,45 Bodil Hansen(1971)Ask Friidrett

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,26,28 Ann Kristin Amundsen(1970)IL Norodd
211,58,87 Bodil Hansen(1971)Ask Friidrett
315,10,62 Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg(1973)Romerike Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,10 Imke Jurgens(1973)Seljord IL

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,04 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,14 Maylem Lauvstad(1973)IL Tyrving
21,93 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett
31,89 Hanne Catrine Nilsen(1970)Namsen Friidrettsforening

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,95 Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,05 Mari Tuulikki Kjølberg(1972)Romerike Friidrett
27,56 Imke Jurgens(1973)Seljord IL

Kvinner veteran 55-59

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,31 Hilde Mari Musum(1968)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
211,18 Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
311,44 Siv Hanna Joramo(1966)Fagernes IL
411,47 Marianne Johansen Myrbraaten(1968)Ski IL Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,15 Anita Helene Blåsås Hansen(1966)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
21,10 Marianne Johansen Myrbraaten(1968)Ski IL Friidrett

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,01 Siv Johanne Grønmo(1969)Lånke IL Friidrett
20,95 Marianne Johansen Myrbraaten(1968)Ski IL Friidrett
30,92 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1,25 Marianne Johansen Myrbraaten(1968)Ski IL Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,61 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene
22,58 Marianne Johansen Myrbraaten(1968)Ski IL Friidrett

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,90 Siv Johanne Grønmo(1969)Lånke IL Friidrett
21,87 Marianne Johansen Myrbraaten(1968)Ski IL Friidrett
31,86 Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
41,73 Siv Hanna Joramo(1966)Fagernes IL
51,70 Anita Helene Blåsås Hansen(1966)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
61,58 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,69 Marianne Johansen Myrbraaten(1968)Ski IL Friidrett
25,57 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,69 Siv Johanne Grønmo(1969)Lånke IL Friidrett
28,42 Marianne Johansen Myrbraaten(1968)Ski IL Friidrett
37,82 Anne Merethe Moe Dahlen(1966)Stovnerkameratene
47,25 Hilde Mari Musum(1968)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
56,91 Siv Hanna Joramo(1966)Fagernes IL
66,66 Marianne Gamst(1968)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Kvinner veteran 60-64

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,27 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,53 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF
235,70 Bodil Hjellvik Askeland(1963)Stord IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,07,33 Bodil Hjellvik Askeland(1963)Stord IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,34,72 Bodil Hjellvik Askeland(1963)Stord IL

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,06 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
120,28,97 Gunn Ingfrid Sæle(1961)T&IF Viking
224,28,49 Anne Grethe Hofnes(1963)Hommelvik IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,15 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
10,92 Kate Alnes(1961)GTI
20,83 Ragnhild Marie Gulvik(1963)Larvik Turn & IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,98 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF
23,10 Kate Alnes(1961)GTI

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,96 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF
21,82 Ragnhild Marie Gulvik(1963)Larvik Turn & IF
31,78 Kate Alnes(1961)GTI

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,80 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF
26,93 Kate Alnes(1961)GTI

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,00 Heidi Barth(1961)Larvik Turn & IF
27,87 Ragnhild Marie Gulvik(1963)Larvik Turn & IF

Kvinner veteran 65-69

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,89 Anny Undheim(1956)IL Framsteg
210,29 Liv Torill Thoresen(1958)Ålesund Friidrettsklubb
310,38 Ann Helen Frivold(1957)IL Tyrving

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
132,72 Anny Undheim(1956)IL Framsteg

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,18 Anny Undheim(1956)IL Framsteg

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,25 Inger Lise Sundheim(1955)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,07 Inger Lise Sundheim(1955)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
20,92 Janice Astrid Flaathe(1959)GTI
30,89 Ann Helen Frivold(1957)IL Tyrving

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,28 Inger Lise Sundheim(1955)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,07 Anny Undheim(1956)IL Framsteg

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,20 Janice Astrid Flaathe(1959)GTI

Kvinner veteran 70-74

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,17 Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,13 Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
10,98 Anne Grete Taugbøl(1953)Bækkelagets SK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,46 Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,96 Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
21,90 Anne Grete Taugbøl(1953)Bækkelagets SK

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,55 Marit Huflåtten(1953)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,65 Anne Grete Taugbøl(1953)Bækkelagets SK

Kvinner veteran 75-79

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,76 Grete Sjong Rivenes(1948)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,00 Grete Sjong Rivenes(1948)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,81 Grete Sjong Rivenes(1948)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Kvinner veteran 80-84

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,84 Herborg Ninni Blakstad(1942)IL Gular

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,21,88 Marian Stenbakk(1944)Moss IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,55,58 Marian Stenbakk(1944)Moss IL

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,39 Herborg Ninni Blakstad(1942)IL Gular

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,82 Emma Stuberg Grønmo(1944)Lånke IL Friidrett