Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,67 Aksel Aasebø(2011)Høvik IF
2-h18,80 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-h19,59 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
4-h19,70 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h19,73 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
6-h110,06 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
7-h110,24 Kristian August Selvik Thomas(2011)Fredrikstad IF
1-h28,41 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h28,48 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
3-h28,65 Oscar Strand-Bjørtomt(2011)Hurdal IL
4-h28,77 Olav Daniel Dybvik Haugse(2011)IL i BUL
5-h28,94 Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
6-h29,26 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
7-h29,30 Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,44 Aksel Aasebø(2011)Høvik IF
2-h132,28 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h226,66 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h232,24 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
1-h327,37 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h328,73 Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-h328,90 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,41,99 Fredrick Jablonski(2011)IF Sturla
2-h11,42,07 Christopher Wiig(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h11,52,93 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h11,54,55 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
5-h12,08,43 Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
6-h12,15,98 Kristian August Selvik Thomas(2011)Fredrikstad IF

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,61 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h111,64 Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
3-h111,88 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
4-h112,81 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
5-h113,23 Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,35 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
21,30 Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
31,25 Sigve Lindberg Asdøl(2011)Bøler IF

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1,40 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,20 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
24,69 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
34,55 Eirik Gulowsen Mørck(2011)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
44,50 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
54,30 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
64,19 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
74,11 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
84,10 Oscar Strand-Bjørtomt(2011)Hurdal IL
93,67 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,72 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
28,26 Sigve Lindberg Asdøl(2011)Bøler IF
37,92 Oscar Strand-Bjørtomt(2011)Hurdal IL
47,49 Jiri Hesselink Cornelissen(2011)Nittedal IL
56,87 Mika Baginski Baumgartner(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
66,48 Henrik Henne-Madsen(2011)IL Koll
75,14 Kristian August Selvik Thomas(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,15 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
2-h19,22 Hans Ludvig Wang Bjørge(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h19,37 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h19,58 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-h19,97 Alexander Weider Bore(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h28,48 Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
2-h28,70 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
3-h28,71 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h28,92 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h129,03 Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h129,42 Kevin Nysveen Rye(2010)Sørum IL
3-h129,96 Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h135,19 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett
1-h228,86 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h231,70 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
3-h232,89 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h233,16 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
1-h327,81 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
2-h327,97 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL
3-h328,19 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h328,97 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,42,96 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL
2-h11,43,40 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
3-h11,44,48 Viljar Solum Dahlberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h11,45,34 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-h11,45,68 Mathias Eek(2010)Sørum IL
6-h11,47,40 Kevin Nysveen Rye(2010)Sørum IL
7-h11,51,30 Hans Ludvig Wang Bjørge(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

60 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,94 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
2-h111,58 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h112,38 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h113,05 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
21,50 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
31,45 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
41,40 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
51,40 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
61,25 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
71,20 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,50 Mikkel Trageton(2010)Romerike Friidrett
22,00 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
22,00 Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
42,00 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
52,00 Erik Syver Buskoven(2010)Fredrikstad IF
52,00 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
71,90 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
81,80 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,73 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
24,68 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
34,46 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
44,35 Andreas Varem Lindberg(2010)Fredrikstad IF
54,23 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
64,16 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
74,08 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
84,05 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
93,86 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
103,69 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
113,35 Ebbe Hansrud-Kjær(2010)Romerike Friidrett

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,68 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
29,04 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
38,24 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
47,33 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
57,29 Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
64,24 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Gutter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,76 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
28,06 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF
38,84 Gunnar Erik Furu(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h127,85 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h127,93 Aksel Myrstad Olsen(2009)Sem IF
1-h224,88 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h226,00 William Chhang Bowitz(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
3-h226,77 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,17,16 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h12,17,98 Aksel Myrstad Olsen(2009)Sem IF

60 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,05 Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,50 Gunnar Erik Furu(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,80 Andreas Nordgård(2009)Hurdal IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,41 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
25,38 Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen(2009)Ås IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,82 Aldric Kenarlikdjian(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
210,49 Rowan James Else(2009)IL Tyrving
38,40 Gunnar Erik Furu(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

Gutter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,49 August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
27,55 Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
37,73 Magnus Farup(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF
48,01 Theodor Wie Eriksen(2008)Moss IL
58,23 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
68,56 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,49 Elias Persen(2008)Fredrikstad IF
2-h127,12 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
3-h127,66 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
1-h224,54 Magnus Farup(2008)Sandefjord Turn & IF
2-h225,34 Theodor Wie Eriksen(2008)Moss IL
3-h227,64 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
1-h324,17 August Hope Nordvang(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
2-h324,65 Kristoffer Olstad Dahl(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,05,03 Haakon Heltzer Sørstad(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h12,06,67 Haakon Røvik Svanæs(2008)IL Koll
3-h12,09,70 Sivert Rusten(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
4-h12,18,82 Jacob Aamodt Hoel(2008)Nordre Eidsvoll IL

60 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,12 Nilas Salvesen Marcussen(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,90 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,65 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,69 Theodor Wie Eriksen(2008)Moss IL
24,84 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Gutter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,54 Julian Zhang Førsund(2007)Hvam IL
28,14 Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
38,32 Benjamin Paul Kimiri Eithun(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,51 Kristian Weider Bore(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h125,92 Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h127,24 Thomas Næss(2007)IL Tyrving
4-h127,30 Benjamin Paul Kimiri Eithun(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

60 meter hekk (91,4cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,66 Julian Zhang Førsund(2007)Hvam IL
2-h19,92 Adrian Sandholtbråten(2007)Bøler IF

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,50 Melvin Tollefsen(2007)Moss IL
29,99 Erling Brekke(2007)Bøler IF
39,10 Adrian Sandholtbråten(2007)Bøler IF

Menn Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h16,95 Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
2-h17,17 Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL
3-h17,30 Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay(2006)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
4-h17,32 William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
5-h18,69 Johan Glenderød Kristoffersen(1993)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h27,08 Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
2-h27,10 Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
3-h27,13 Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-h27,33 Thomas Graftås(2001)IL i BUL
5-h28,07 Mikkel Large Finnbråten(1997)IL Tyrving
1-h36,87 Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron(2000)IL i BUL
2-h37,19 Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)IL Tyrving
3-h37,30 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
4-h37,45 William Eidissen(2004)IL i BUL
5-h37,59 Jon-Magnus Eliassen Restad(1981)Romerike Friidrett
1-fi 6,77 Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron(2000)IL i BUL
2-fi 6,91 Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
3-fi 7,07 Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
4-fi 7,16 Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
5-fi 7,16 Oliver Tollefsen(2004)Moss IL
6-fi 7,25 Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
7-fi 7,38 Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay(2006)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h124,50 André Cruz da Silva(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h125,14 Max Skjerpen Huseby(2006)IK Tjalve
3-h125,76 Mikkel Large Finnbråten(1997)IL Tyrving
1-h223,30 Axel Andreas Mjør(2006)IL Tyrving
2-h223,56 Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
1-h323,18 Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay(2006)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
2-h323,32 William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h154,96 Sander Ekeberg(2006)FIK Orion
2-h157,53 William Chhang Bowitz(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
3-h159,22 Øyvind Solberg(1975)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h251,48 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
2-h252,29 William Holm Høva(2006)Nesbyen IL
3-h253,51 André Cruz da Silva(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,22,14 Syver Røinaas(1999)IL Tyrving
2-h11,23,50 Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas(1999)IL Tyrving
3-h11,25,02 Sander Rustad-Johansen(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,55,90 Markus Westhagen(2002)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h11,57,97 Philip Gulbrandsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h12,00,12 Adrian Stene Olsen(2005)IL i BUL
4-h12,02,45 Jonas Mæland Rosholt(2007)IL i BUL
5-h12,02,60 Karol Krzysztof Gorny(1980)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-h12,13,88 Øyvind Solberg(1975)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h14,19,76 Erlend Juven(2006)Nesbyen IL
2-h14,20,52 Per August Halle Haugen(2009)IL Runar
3-h14,25,63 Haakon Røvik Svanæs(2008)IK Tjalve
4-h14,27,40 Sivert Rusten(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h14,52,80 Herman Harstad Jacobsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
6-h14,59,55 Ole-Viljam Skjefte(2005)Fagernes IL
1-h24,06,06 Andreas Ullern Tonning(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h24,07,90 Fredrik Hesjedal-Tronstad(2007)Spydeberg IL
3-h24,08,02 Martin Tjelle(2008)Nittedal IL
4-h24,09,82 Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h24,09,91 Siem Mengisteab Debesai(2007)Hamar IL
6-h24,12,14 Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen(2006)Nesbyen IL
7-h24,12,28 Lewis Kjemhus(2004)IL Tyrving
8-h24,12,99 Adrian Monkvik(2008)Sarpsborg IL
9-h24,16,73 Fabian Vibekken(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h33,53,79 Vetle Farbu-Solbakken(2003)IL i BUL
2-h33,54,36 Mads Orø Olsen(2002)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
3-h33,56,57 Eirik Alvik(2006)IL Tyrving
4-h33,56,70 Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h33,58,68 Philip Gulbrandsen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-h33,59,58 Sebastian van der Veen(2002)IL i BUL
7-h34,01,27 Trym Tønnesen(2000)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
8-h34,03,09 Andreas Lindebø Kværner(2006)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
9-h34,05,02 Lukas Buncic(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,40,48 Mathias Moen(1988)Sportsklubben Vidar
28,57,19 Steinar Bøe(1997)Sportsklubben Vidar
38,57,46 Aron Mathisen Askim(2007)Sem IF
49,01,16 Erlend Berger(1993)Sportsklubben Vidar
59,03,51 Per August Halle Haugen(2009)IL Runar
69,04,71 Jørgen Røkkum Vevang(1996)Sportsklubben Vidar
79,15,68 Knut Jonny Hjertvik(1990)Sportsklubben Vidar
89,32,50 Amund Nybakke(2007)Oppegård IL
99,45,06 Mari Roligheten Ruud(2002)IL i BUL
109,46,97 Isak Eliassen Løkke(2008)Sem IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,85 Michael Reklev(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,85 Vadim Pecherskii(1985)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,10 Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
25,49 Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal(1996)IK Tjalve

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
115,24 Viljar Gjerde(2000)Norna-Salhus IL
213,62 Karl Fredrik Gerhard Wilsborn(1989)Hvam IL
310,84 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,51 Terje Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
26,97 Ove Aastorp(1956)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,83 Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h110,02 Ingrid Møller(2011)Hvam IL
3-h110,04 Milla Aas-Hansen(2011)Hvam IL
4-h110,06 Vilde Langaas-pedersen(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h110,28 Alva Madeleine Aamodt(2011)Bækkelagets SK
6-h110,29 Anna Cornelia Harborg Thorn(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h110,50 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
1-h28,66 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h28,80 Elin Holmeide(2011)Romerike Friidrett
3-h29,08 Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
4-h29,19 Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
5-h29,70 Helena Husum Heggem(2011)IL Koll
6-h29,76 Olivia Torske Liabø(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h29,85 Astrid Indahl(2011)Ski IL Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h130,46 Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
2-h132,34 Olivia Torske Liabø(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h132,80 Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
4-h135,07 Anna Cornelia Harborg Thorn(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h231,87 Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h232,72 Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-h234,17 Milla Aas-Hansen(2011)Hvam IL
4-h235,26 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
1-h331,40 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
2-h331,63 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL
3-h332,18 Ingrid Møller(2011)Hvam IL
4-h334,60 Helena Husum Heggem(2011)IL Koll
1-h428,26 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h428,29 Astrid Helene Walstad(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,48,60 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h11,55,85 Maroua Ghanem(2011)IL i BUL
3-h12,00,12 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL

60 meter hekk (68,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h112,42 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
2-h112,49 Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
3-h112,66 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,35 Ella Hjeltnes(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,30 Ellen Sjølett-Eklund(2011)Lambertseter IF
31,30 Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
41,25 Helena Husum Heggem(2011)IL Koll
51,25 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
61,20 Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,30 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
23,60 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
33,59 Indie Ryttmar Rye(2011)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
43,41 Helena Husum Heggem(2011)IL Koll
53,38 Anine Helen La Cour Olaussen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
63,34 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
73,29 Vilde Langaas-pedersen(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,05 Ella Hjeltnes(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
210,84 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
39,19 Astrid Indahl(2011)Ski IL Friidrett
58,01 Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
67,53 Helena Husum Heggem(2011)IL Koll
76,73 Eva M. Stefou-Lund(2011)Fredrikstad IF
85,97 Alva Madeleine Aamodt(2011)Bækkelagets SK
95,54 Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
105,42 Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,52 Lilly Marie Sivertsen(2010)Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett
28,62 Oline Grace Ombeni(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
38,81 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
48,87 Evelyn Svanøe(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
59,12 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
69,63 Agnes Selene Rrushi(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
79,69 Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
810,33 Idunn Halsvik Lillealtern(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,71 Evelyn Svanøe(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h132,47 Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
3-h132,57 Agnes Selene Rrushi(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h133,96 Idunn Halsvik Lillealtern(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
1-h228,62 Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
2-h229,37 Oline Grace Ombeni(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
3-h230,07 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
1-h327,68 Maja Brandstadmoen Ellingsen(2010)Oppegård IL
2-h328,34 Tuva Birgitte Solberg Strand(2010)Kongsberg IF
3-h329,48 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,55,32 Kristine Grimstad(2010)IL i BUL
2-h11,58,24 Margrethe Skei Tveten(2010)Moss IL
3-h12,06,82 Agnes Selene Rrushi(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,89 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
2-h110,15 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h110,31 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
4-h110,47 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h111,32 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,45 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
31,30 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,03 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
22,37 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
31,87 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,53 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
24,22 Natalie Isabelle Loftesnes-Aas(2010)Oppegård IL
34,22 Tuva Birgitte Solberg Strand(2010)Kongsberg IF
44,05 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
53,98 Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
63,51 Idunn Halsvik Lillealtern(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
29,05 Oline Grace Ombeni(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
35,90 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
45,00 Idunn Halsvik Lillealtern(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
54,16 Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,12 Sofie Bjerva Johnskareng(2009)Nittedal IL
28,43 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
38,52 Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
48,60 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
58,87 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
68,91 Tiril Coppola Persen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
79,45 Morisha Roxan(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h130,42 Tiril Coppola Persen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h131,15 Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h132,92 Alice Utengen-Simonsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1-h228,23 Stine Lyngstad(2009)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h228,23 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h228,87 Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
4-h229,64 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
1-h327,04 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
2-h327,24 Sofie Bjerva Johnskareng(2009)Nittedal IL
3-h327,47 Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
4-h327,48 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,27,23 Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h12,28,85 Hermine Marie Opsahl Torgersen(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h12,28,86 Mia Mathilda Andersen(2009)IL Tyrving
4-h12,39,37 Sofia Ivanova(2009)Kongsberg IF
5-h12,41,45 Hedvig Bossum Brimsholm(2009)Fredrikstad IF
6-h12,44,64 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
7-h12,44,80 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
8-h12,47,22 Fride Engen Eliassen(2009)IL Koll
9-h12,50,11 Hanna Andreassen Aas(2009)Halden IL
10-h13,04,94 Marie Elise Martiniussen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
11-h13,09,38 Neya Pope Hamilton(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,76 Olivia Skovli Hermansen(2009)Moss IL
2-h110,66 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
3-h110,83 Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
11,40 Julie Sofie Enga(2009)Moss IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,17 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,66 Mari Helene Brandstadmoen(2009)Lambertseter IF
24,60 Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
34,55 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
44,48 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
54,05 Neya Pope Hamilton(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
63,57 Ingrid Ifeoma Holen(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,06 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
28,02 Morisha Roxan(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
37,40 Leia Moqvist(2009)Lambertseter IF
47,32 Hennie Strand-Omreng(2009)IL Koll
56,89 Neya Pope Hamilton(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,36 Marie Øverli(2008)Hurdal IL
28,65 Astrid Stalleland Stokstad(2008)Hvam IL
38,66 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
48,70 Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
58,92 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
69,32 Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h129,97 Milla Vazile Zaatreh Martinsen(2008)Fredrikstad IF
2-h130,00 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
3-h131,02 Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
1-h228,88 Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
2-h229,08 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,36,69 Elise Rud Kongsgaard(2008)IL Tyrving
2-h12,41,75 Caroline Marie Wiig(2008)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h13,00,23 Milla Vazile Zaatreh Martinsen(2008)Fredrikstad IF

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,20 Lina Svarlien(2008)IL Tyrving
2-h19,71 Thea Emilie Karlsen(2008)Moss IL
3-h110,28 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
21,50 Hanna Fiva Øiestad(2008)IL Tyrving

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,90 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
22,50 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,57 Lina Svarlien(2008)IL Tyrving
24,81 Thea Emilie Karlsen(2008)Moss IL
34,66 Marie Øverli(2008)Hurdal IL
44,58 Leah Aalberg(2008)Romerike Friidrett
54,54 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
63,95 Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,27 Linnea Bratteng(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
28,39 Frida Rimstad(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
310,53 Rebecka Helle Aas(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,21 Natalie Norbeck Jøransen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h129,26 Sara Isabella Bertheussen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h129,33 Linnea Di Zillo Lecomte(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h137,55 Rebecka Helle Aas(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h227,53 Frida Rimstad(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h228,31 Frida Kristine Buer(2006)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
3-h228,45 Synne Mørk Markussen(2007)Hvam IL

60 meter hekk (76,2cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h110,57 Alma Owrehagen(2007)Nittedal IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,90 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
211,10 Frida Rimstad(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
38,72 Solveig Fjeldså Brynlund(2007)Ås IL

Kvinner Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,84 Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
2-h18,14 Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
3-h18,17 Thea Steiro Belsvik(2006)Herkules Friidrett
4-h18,44 Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
5-h19,53 Anna Sophie Baginski(1981)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h27,70 Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
2-h28,00 Elise Sanden Søvik(1997)IK Tjalve
3-h28,10 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes(2004)Bækkelagets SK
4-h28,38 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
5-h28,40 Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
6-h28,94 Ine Høe Kvarme(2005)Fagernes IL
1-fi 7,64 Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
2-fi 7,84 Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
3-fi 8,16 Mia Prøsch Johnsen(2005)Lillehammer IF
4-fi 8,21 Thea Steiro Belsvik(2006)Herkules Friidrett
5-fi 8,40 Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind
6-fi 8,46 Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,36 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth(2005)IL Tyrving
2-h133,15 Lizzy Namuleme Aalberg(1973)Romerike Friidrett
1-h226,65 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
2-h227,23 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu(2006)Jardar IL
1-h324,48 Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
2-h325,46 Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen(2003)IK Tjalve

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,03,55 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h11,04,68 Elise Rud Kongsgaard(2008)IL Tyrving
3-h11,05,97 Mia Mathilda Andersen(2009)IL Tyrving
4-h11,08,11 Alise Haugen Seiersten(2009)Ås IL
1-h258,93 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
2-h21,03,29 Elise Sandvik Tornberg(2009)IL Tyrving
3-h21,03,62 Natalie Norbeck Jøransen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h355,62 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen(2005)IL Tyrving
2-h356,40 Ingvild Meinseth(1999)Sørild FIK
3-h359,46 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
1-h455,06 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard(2002)IK Tjalve
2-h457,33 Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen(2003)IK Tjalve
3-h457,37 Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,46,20 Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h11,50,30 Paula Sæverud Higraff(2007)Gui Sportsklubb

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,05,65 Malin Nyfors(1997)IK Tjalve
2-h12,08,41 Nora Kollerød Wold(1997)Fredrikstad IF
3-h12,09,04 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen(2002)Norna-Salhus IL
4-h12,09,50 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes(1998)Sem IF
5-h12,11,83 Solveig Hernandez Vråle(1999)IK Tjalve
6-h12,20,57 Selma Boesen Skisaker(2006)IL Runar

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,18,96 Anne Gine Løvnes(2003)IK Tjalve
24,18,96 Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
34,22,07 Selma Løchen Engdahl(2001)FIK Orion
54,24,24 Ina Halle Haugen(2003)IL Runar
64,58,29 Venus Abraham Teffera(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
76,01,72 Marthine Linea Wengaard Nygaard(2007)Gui Sportsklubb

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h19,45,06 Mari Roligheten Ruud(2002)IL i BUL
1-h210,59,17 Inger Johanne Russnes(2005)IL i BUL

60 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h38,95 Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu(2006)Jardar IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL
21,40 Luna Andrine Stang(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,97 Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
25,89 Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
35,47 Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving
45,09 Sophia Borgen(2004)IL Tyrving
55,05 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
64,95 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,68 Mathilde Sofie Klokseth(2003)IK Tjalve
212,12 Elise Sanden Søvik(1997)IK Tjalve
311,21 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes(2004)Bækkelagets SK
410,56 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL
510,13 Vilje Elida Blekkerud(2009)Lambertseter IF
69,70 Ingrid Akosua Larssen Taggart(2009)Lambertseter IF
79,53 Solveig Fjeldså Brynlund(2007)Ås IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,00 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
212,10 Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn(2004)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
37,75 Anna Sophie Baginski(1981)Ullensaker/Kisa IL