Statistikk

Gutter U20

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,61 Amund Skogstad Sjåvik(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
21,61 Oskar Stattin(2006)IK Hind
31,55 Martin Hjertaker(2005)Os Turnforening
41,50 Tshishimbi Nissi Kongolo(2006)Søndre Land IL
51,50 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
61,35 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,22 Christian Øydne(2005)Søgne IL
23,01 Sverre Ranes Olstad(2006)Ranheim IL
32,99 Tshishimbi Nissi Kongolo(2006)Søndre Land IL
42,98 Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
52,79 Amund Skogstad Sjåvik(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
62,79 Aksel Wormdahl(2006)Ranheim IL
72,70 Elias Tveitane Furuseth(2007)Moelven IL
82,61 Teodor Miller(2005)IL Tyrving

Menn Utviklingshemming

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,11 Simon Limstrand(2000)Rana FIK
28,13 Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving
38,55 Trygve Havro(1991)IL Gneist
48,56 Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,25 Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving
226,56 Simon Limstrand(2000)Rana FIK
327,11 Trygve Havro(1991)IL Gneist
427,28 Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
159,62 Trygve Havro(1991)IL Gneist
21,00,65 Michael Setsaas(2006)IL Tyrving
31,02,74 Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL

Menn Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h16,98 Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
2-h17,02 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen(1998)Ask Friidrett
3-h17,05 Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
4-h17,16 Erik Steinsland(2000)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h17,34 Jonathan Askeland(2003)Sørild FIK
6-h17,38 Snorre Cornelius Sund(2006)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
7-h17,63 Lukas Stilson Arstad(2007)Ranheim IL
8-h17,95 Mikkel Large Finnbråten(1997)IL Tyrving
1-h27,05 Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron(2000)IL i BUL
2-h27,09 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
3-h27,17 Fredrik Sveen Schonhowd(2003)Moelven IL
4-h27,29 Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
5-h27,39 Johannes Eiksund(2003)Moelven IL
6-h27,51 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
1-h37,01 Salum Ageze Kashafali(1993)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h37,05 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h37,10 Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
4-h37,14 Markus Le Fjeld(2007)IL Tyrving
5-h37,20 Tommy Duong(1996)NTNUI
6-h37,20 Magnus Birk Johnsen(2006)Ranheim IL
7-h37,54 Elias Tveitane Furuseth(2007)Moelven IL
1-h46,99 Jacob Vaula(2001)IL Gular
2-h47,04 Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
3-h47,16 Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
4-h47,20 Nicolai Holdhus(2006)IL Gneist
5-h47,37 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-h47,41 Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL
7-h47,53 Jonas Ramstad(2006)Ranheim IL
1-h57,09 Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
2-h57,11 Oliver Solsvik(2004)Fana IL
3-h57,14 Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal(1998)IL Gular
4-h57,31 Soban Mortaza Inayat(1997)Sandnes IL
5-h57,44 Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
6-h57,56 Teodor Miller(2005)IL Tyrving
7-h57,71 Theodor Skancke Wold(2006)Ranheim IL
1-h67,08 Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
2-h67,15 Even Elias Grannes Pedersen(2006)Overhalla IL
3-h67,15 Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
4-h67,16 Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
5-h67,17 Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
6-h67,31 Henrik Duncan(2003)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
7-h67,58 Markus Bøe Skåren(2007)Ranheim IL
1-h76,91 Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
2-h77,01 Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
3-h77,07 Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
4-h77,08 Remark Rrozhani(2004)Fyllingen IL
5-h77,35 Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
6-h77,38 Muamba Caleb Kongolo(2000)Søndre Land IL
7-h77,53 Heine Strønstad-Løseth(2008)IL Gneist
8-h78,09 Lars Ådland(2002)NTNUI
1-h87,02 Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
2-h87,05 Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
3-h87,06 Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
4-h87,09 Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
5-h87,28 Samuel Gyedu(1994)Moelven IL
6-h87,50 Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
7-h87,74 Aksel Fagerli(2007)Ranheim IL
1-fi 6,77 Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron(2000)IL i BUL
2-fi 6,79 Jacob Vaula(2001)IL Gular
3-fi 6,88 Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
4-fi 6,92 Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
5-fi 6,95 Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
6-fi 7,09 Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
1-hsf16,79 Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron(2000)IL i BUL
2-hsf16,86 Sondre Witzøe(2004)IL Sandvin
3-hsf16,97 Christian Mensah(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
4-hsf17,01 Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
5-hsf17,04 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
6-hsf17,09 Fredrik Sveen Schonhowd(2003)Moelven IL
7-hsf17,10 Erik Hagen(1995)IL i BUL
8-hsf17,15 Sander Steen Myrvang(2000)IK Tjalve
1-hsf26,92 Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
2-hsf26,93 Alexander Skrede(2005)Sandnes IL
3-hsf26,97 Emil Gundersen(2004)Fyllingen IL
4-hsf26,98 Mark Daniel Reyes(2001)IL Tyrving
5-hsf27,02 Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
6-hsf27,09 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
7-hsf27,11 Even Pettersen(1993)IK Tjalve
8-hsf27,13 Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
1-hsf36,87 Salum Ageze Kashafali(1993)Norna-Salhus IL
2-hsf36,90 Jacob Vaula(2001)IL Gular
3-hsf36,98 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen(1998)Ask Friidrett
4-hsf37,01 Sander Werge Nilsen(2003)IL i BUL
5-hsf37,08 Oliver Solsvik(2004)Fana IL
6-hsf37,10 Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal(1998)IL Gular
7-hsf37,11 Even Elias Grannes Pedersen(2006)Overhalla IL
8-hsf37,12 Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h121,99 Nicolai Holdhus(2006)IL Gneist
2-h122,38 Christian Wright(2006)IL i BUL
3-h122,51 Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
4-h124,03 Heine Strønstad-Løseth(2008)IL Gneist
5-h124,27 Teodor Miller(2005)IL Tyrving
1-h1021,50 Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron(2000)IL i BUL
2-h1022,95 Magnus Birk Johnsen(2006)Ranheim IL
3-h1023,48 Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL
1-h1121,26 Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-h1121,58 Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset(1991)Florø Turn og IF
3-h1123,23 Oskar Stattin(2006)IK Hind
1-h222,35 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz(2006)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h222,45 Sjur Grung Thallaug(2006)Moelven IL
3-h222,45 Henrik Duncan(2003)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h223,90 Arne Røstad(2002)Ranheim IL
5-h223,94 Elias Tveitane Furuseth(2007)Moelven IL
1-h322,26 Remark Rrozhani(2004)Fyllingen IL
2-h322,63 Jonathan Holen(2001)IL i BUL
3-h323,84 Martin Pettersen(2002)FIK Orion
4-h324,38 Jonas Ramstad(2006)Ranheim IL
1-h422,00 Even Elias Grannes Pedersen(2006)Overhalla IL
1-h522,00 Mats Hjørnevik(2003)IL i BUL
2-h522,15 Tobias Johansen(2003)IK Hind
3-h522,87 Hallgeir Martinsen(1989)Florø Turn og IF
4-h523,62 Benjamin Carlsen-Brown(2006)IL Tyrving
1-h621,94 Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal(1998)IL Gular
2-h622,38 Benjamin Altmann Opuama(2008)Ski IL Friidrett
3-h622,98 Snorre Cornelius Sund(2006)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
4-h623,70 Eurico Bergum(2007)IL Pioner
1-h721,99 Filip Bøe(2000)IL Gular
2-h722,06 Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund(2006)Sandnes IL
3-h722,97 Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
4-h723,34 Sivert Sellevold(2000)IL Gular
1-h821,79 Andreas Haara Bakketun(2001)IL Gular
2-h821,90 Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett
3-h823,40 Anders Kvesetberget(2002)Moelven IL
1-h921,58 Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
2-h921,62 Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi(2003)IK Tjalve
3-h922,89 Noah Digernes Merheb(2007)Dimna IL
4-h923,10 Fredrik Sveen Schonhowd(2003)Moelven IL
1-fi 21,13 Mathias Hove Johansen(1998)Idrettslaget Skjalg
2-fi 21,60 Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron(2000)IL i BUL
3-fi 21,75 Jonas Berggård Skåden(2002)Sandnes IL
4-fi 22,05 Andreas Haara Bakketun(2001)IL Gular
5-fi 22,52 Patrick Monga Bifuko(1996)Trondheim Friidrett

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h149,41 Tobias Bang Gulbrandsen(2006)IL i BUL
2-h150,07 Alexander Løvik Nyheim(1996)Moelven IL
3-h151,45 Andreas Dixon(2001)Fana IL
4-h152,30 Oskar Stattin(2006)IK Hind
1-h248,86 Tobias Johansen(2003)IK Hind
2-h250,54 Snorre Sliper Bonesmo(2001)Dimna IL
3-h251,45 Runar Soriano Ervik(2008)Dimna IL
1-h347,90 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL
2-h349,13 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland(2000)IL i BUL
3-h349,65 Sjur Grung Thallaug(2006)Moelven IL
4-h351,28 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL
1-h447,49 Bastian Elnan Aurstad(2005)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
2-h448,03 Andreas Haara Bakketun(2001)IL Gular
3-h449,79 Aiden Vincent(2004)IK Tjalve
4-h451,15 Noah Digernes Merheb(2007)Dimna IL
1-h545,97 Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen(2002)Moelven IL
2-h547,36 Andreas Grimerud(2003)Moelven IL
3-h550,18 Andreas Solheim Sollid(2004)Sørild FIK
4-h551,91 Tomas Digernes Heltne(2008)Ranheim IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,59,89 Christian Bredesen(2005)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
2-h12,00,13 Jesper Kvaale(2007)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
3-h12,00,16 Eirik Alvik(2006)IL Tyrving
3-h12,00,16 Tesfay Brhane(1995)Moelven IL
5-h12,00,98 Erlend Kringeland(2003)Stord IL
6-h12,01,99 Lewis Kjemhus(2004)IL Tyrving
7-h12,03,76 Adrian Stene Olsen(2005)IL i BUL
1-h21,51,58 Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu(2003)Ås IL
2-h21,52,48 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås(2000)Børsa IL
3-h21,52,51 Håkon Moe Berg(2006)Kyrksæterøra IL
4-h21,52,72 John Petter Stevik(2003)IL Gular
5-h21,56,11 Sondre Svarholt(2006)Stadsbygd IL
6-h21,57,21 Thomas Iversen-Skoge(2003)IL Gular
7-h21,57,61 Ole Sivert Røyrhus(2003)Ranheim IL
8-h22,01,04 Fabian Aleksander Sparboe(1999)IL i BUL

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h14,04,72 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold(1992)IL Gular
2-h14,10,11 Waldemar Knygh-Rossdal(2005)Sømna IL
3-h14,14,00 Mats Engan Heggelund(2006)Frol IL
4-h14,16,41 Tesfay Brhane(1995)Moelven IL
5-h14,17,81 Simen Holen(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
6-h14,51,78 Kristoffer Buvarp(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
1-h23,57,07 Theodor Berre Jacobsen(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
2-h23,59,10 Eirik Alvik(2006)IL Tyrving
3-h23,59,51 Erlend Kringeland(2003)Stord IL
4-h24,00,19 Sebastian van der Veen(2002)IL i BUL
5-h24,00,74 Jesper Lundin(2002)BUL-Tromsø Friidrett
6-h24,01,06 Endre Wigaard(1996)IL i BUL
7-h24,04,21 Aleksander Hauge Øyen(2006)IL Gneist
8-h24,04,36 Andreas Penne Nygård(1982)Sandnes IL
9-h24,11,17 Endre Hartvedt Haugen(2008)Fyllingen IL
1-h33,44,33 Håkon Moe Berg(2006)Kyrksæterøra IL
2-h33,44,63 Kjetil Brenno Gagnås(2000)Børsa IL
3-h33,44,80 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød(2001)Sem IF
4-h33,48,35 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-h33,53,71 Johannes Teigland(1995)IL Gular
6-h33,54,18 Vetle Farbu-Solbakken(2003)IL i BUL
7-h33,55,39 Sondre Rishøi(2000)Selsbakk IF
8-h34,00,75 Kristoffer Sagli(2002)Aure IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,48,57 Endre Hartvedt Haugen(2008)Fyllingen IL
2-h18,51,20 Jonas Riseth(1994)IK Tjalve
3-h18,56,21 Simen Holen(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
4-h18,56,82 Lasse Blom(1983)Sømna IL
5-h19,03,34 Mats Engan Heggelund(2006)Frol IL
6-h19,29,78 Kristian Nedregård(1974)Spjelkavik og Omegn Friidrett
7-h19,57,73 Viljar Stavrum(2005)Verdal Friidrettsklubb
8-h110,32,99 Kristoffer Buvarp(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
1-h28,33,92 Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold(1992)IL Gular
2-h28,36,14 Andreas Penne Nygård(1982)Sandnes IL
3-h28,41,36 Aleksander Hauge Øyen(2006)IL Gneist
4-h28,53,40 Helge Langen(1985)Rindal IL
5-h29,05,36 Waldemar Knygh-Rossdal(2005)Sømna IL
1-h38,08,02 Abdullahi Dahir Rabi(2003)IL i BUL
2-h38,08,27 Magnus Øyen(2007)Rindal IL
3-h38,10,08 Tore Akerlie(1999)IL Gular
4-h38,14,83 Sindre Solbakken Omvik(1993)IL Gular
5-h38,16,70 Mads Orø Olsen(2002)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
6-h38,17,90 Johannes Teigland(1995)IL Gular
7-h38,20,62 Vegard Warnes(2003)Svorkmo N.O.I.
8-h38,22,13 Trym Tønnesen(2000)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
9-h38,23,65 Theodor Berre Jacobsen(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
10-h38,23,95 Vetle Farbu-Solbakken(2003)IL i BUL

60 meter hekk (106,7 cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,20 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
2-h18,32 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h18,64 Oscar Ellingsen(2006)IL Gneist
4-h18,72 Jakob Slåtten(2005)Dimna IL
5-h18,84 Andreas Dixon(2001)Fana IL
1-h28,09 Herman Ellingsen(2002)IL Gneist
2-h28,47 Vegard Rinde(2006)Fana IL
3-h28,55 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
4-h28,66 Julian René Bastesen(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
5-h29,07 Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL
1-fi 8,06 Herman Ellingsen(2002)IL Gneist
2-fi 8,08 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
3-fi 8,12 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-fi 8,35 Vegard Rinde(2006)Fana IL
5-fi 8,44 Oscar Ellingsen(2006)IL Gneist
6-fi 8,57 Julian René Bastesen(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
7-fi 8,76 Jakob Slåtten(2005)Dimna IL
8-fi 8,98 Andreas Dixon(2001)Fana IL

Kappgang 5000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,56,65 Kristoffer Randall(2007)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,10 Erlend Bolstad Raa(2000)Fana IL
22,01 Sander Aae Skotheim(2002)IK Tjalve
31,98 Teodor Heldal(2004)Fana IL
41,98 Michael Reklev(2005)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
51,90 Martin Hjertaker(2005)Os Turnforening
61,85 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
71,85 Amund Skogstad Sjåvik(2008)Hattfjelldal IL
81,80 Even Ragnhildsløkken(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,64 Jonathan Askeland(2003)Sørild FIK
21,61 Teodor Heldal(2004)Fana IL
31,55 Muamba Caleb Kongolo(2000)Søndre Land IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,05 Philip Andreas Kubon(2004)Fana IL
24,85 Christian Vik Pettersen(2002)Bergens Turnforening
34,85 Sander Oppen(2004)IF Sturla
44,75 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin
54,75 Andreas F. T. Gjesdal(1995)Fana IL
64,65 Gustav Holmefjord(2006)Fana IL
74,40 Lucas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal(2005)IK Tjalve
84,40 Siver Olavsbråten Ebbestad(2008)IL Sandvin
94,25 Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær(2003)Fana IL
103,85 Kjell Augustin Kubon(2006)Fana IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,23 Marius Bull Hjeltnes(1996)IK Tjalve
26,73 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
36,58 Gjert Høie Sjursen(2000)IL Gneist
46,57 Tshishimbi Nissi Kongolo(2006)Søndre Land IL
56,56 Aksel Wormdahl(2006)Ranheim IL
66,21 Olav Gissinger(2000)Ranheim IL
75,99 Simen Johan Teigstad(2005)IL Sandvin

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,43 Kenneth Bjorvatn(1997)Birkenes IL
23,23 Bjørn Erik Stavenjord(1992)Fagernes IL
33,12 Edem Schaanning Agbo(1999)IL i BUL
43,08 Ilunga Josue Kongolo(2002)IL Gneist
53,05 Soban Mortaza Inayat(1997)Sandnes IL
63,04 Jonathan Askeland(2003)Sørild FIK
72,98 Muamba Caleb Kongolo(2000)Søndre Land IL
82,89 Aanund Tveitå(2003)Otra IL
92,87 Sivert Sellevold(2000)IL Gular
102,85 Julian René Bastesen(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
112,74 Henrik Vesterlid(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
122,58 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
132,56 Tor Jakob Lien(2005)IL Norodd

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,98 Viljar Gjerde(2000)Norna-Salhus IL
214,47 Sondre Vie Ytrearne(2001)Fana IL
313,46 Tobias Heldal(2006)Fana IL
412,84 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
117,31 Henrik Vesterlid(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
215,14 Jacob Sederholm Hoff(2006)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
314,39 Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff(2003)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
413,93 Mathias Andreas Reksten Dale(2003)Gloppen Friidrettslag
512,44 Nikolai R. Ulvund(2003)IL Norodd
67,93 Tor Jakob Lien(2005)IL Norodd

Jenter U20

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,43 Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
22,43 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
32,29 Shideh Sadeghi(2005)Snøgg Friidrett
42,27 Nora Proctor(2006)IL i BUL
52,19 Åse Vik Larsen(2006)Hattfjelldal IL

KS Para

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,25 Ann Selda Deliler(1999)IL Tyrving
420,76 Marie Aune Bardal(1995)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb

200 meter Racerunning

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
149,66 Sofie Østerbø Jansen(1996)Sandnes IL

60 meter Racerunning

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
315,21 Sofie Østerbø Jansen(1996)Sandnes IL
525,59 Marte Aasvang(1994)Stokke IL

400 meter Racerunning

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,51,48 Sofie Østerbø Jansen(1996)Sandnes IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,41 Ida Yessica Nesse(1992)IL Tyrving
26,67 Ida-Louise Øverland(2003)IK Hind

Kvinner Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,61 Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
2-h17,86 Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
3-h17,87 Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
4-h18,00 Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
5-h18,14 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes(2004)Bækkelagets SK
6-h18,53 Udoka Chile Madu(1998)IL i BUL
1-h27,46 Helene Rønningen(1998)IL Tyrving
2-h27,86 Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
3-h27,88 Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
4-h28,03 Edel Halle(2003)IL i BUL
5-h28,08 Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
6-h28,44 Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk(1998)Ranheim IL
7-h28,57 Helene Heskestad(1995)Ranheim IL
1-h37,67 Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
2-h37,84 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
3-h37,92 Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
4-h38,05 Nora Proctor(2006)IL i BUL
5-h38,12 Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
6-h38,31 Helle Kjøl-Johansen(2008)Utleira IL Friidrett
1-fi 7,30 Helene Rønningen(1998)IL Tyrving
2-fi 7,52 Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
3-fi 7,62 Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
4-fi 7,75 Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
5-fi 7,84 Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
6-fi 7,84 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
7-fi 7,92 Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
8-fi 7,96 Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h123,98 Helene Rønningen(1998)IL Tyrving
2-h125,47 Freia Haraldsen Skaset(2007)Fredrikstad IF
3-h125,47 Una Haukanes(2003)IL Gneist
4-h126,53 Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
1-h224,35 Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
2-h224,92 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
3-h225,76 Victoria Sørland(2006)Sandnes IL
4-h227,13 Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk(1998)Ranheim IL
1-h324,42 Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
2-h324,67 Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
3-h326,29 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
4-h326,30 Nora Proctor(2006)IL i BUL
1-h424,55 Martine Hjørnevik(2001)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h424,56 Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h426,12 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
1-fi 23,50 Helene Rønningen(1998)IL Tyrving
2-fi 24,16 Marte Pettersen(1997)IK Tjalve
3-fi 24,70 Vilde Humstad Aasmo(1998)IK Tjalve
4-fi 24,95 Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
5-fi 25,08 Nora Aune(2004)Ranheim IL
6-fi 25,63 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL

400 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h155,77 Linn Oppegaard(1998)Moss IL
2-h156,42 Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
3-h156,84 Sigrid Kongssund Amlie(2002)IK Tjalve
4-h158,00 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
1-h255,84 Lilje Lopes Patey(2007)IL i BUL
2-h255,93 Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen(2003)IK Tjalve
3-h257,30 Mari Skraastad(2006)Stadsbygd IL
4-h257,94 Ingrid Johanne Solheim(2005)Fagernes IL
1-h354,09 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard(2002)IK Tjalve
2-h354,44 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen(2005)IL Tyrving
3-h356,13 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes(1998)Sem IF
4-h358,14 Hanna Hagevik Bakke(2003)IL i BUL
5-h31,00,62 Stine Storaa(2005)Målselv IL

800 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,15,79 Mari Skraastad(2006)Stadsbygd IL
2-h12,16,15 Erle Musum Lyng(2002)IL Gular
3-h12,16,18 Silje Lindstad(1997)Varegg IL
4-h12,17,02 Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen(2003)Herøy IL
1-h22,05,69 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen(2002)Norna-Salhus IL
2-h22,06,00 Malin Nyfors(1997)IK Tjalve
3-h22,06,29 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes(1998)Sem IF
4-h22,07,89 Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion
5-h22,07,92 Solveig Hernandez Vråle(1999)IK Tjalve
6-h22,10,08 Anne Gine Løvnes(2003)IK Tjalve

1500 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,18,08 Ingeborg Østgård(2003)IK Tjalve
24,18,23 Kristine Lande Dommersnes(1999)Haugesund IL
34,18,57 Anne Gine Løvnes(2003)IK Tjalve
44,22,77 Selma Løchen Engdahl(2001)FIK Orion
54,23,23 Live Solheimdal(1996)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
64,26,38 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL
74,30,46 Grethe Tyldum(2001)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
84,31,43 Mari Roligheten Ruud(2002)IL i BUL
94,31,75 Maiken Homlung Prøitz(2004)IK Tjalve
104,35,20 Tuva Alme(2008)Sandnes IL
114,37,59 Oda Andersen Lundeby(2002)Spirit Friidrettsklubb
124,43,27 Venus Abraham Teffera(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,08,29 Kristine Lande Dommersnes(1999)Haugesund IL
29,14,60 Live Solheimdal(1996)Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb
39,14,61 Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
49,15,72 Selma Løchen Engdahl(2001)FIK Orion
59,29,18 Mari Roligheten Ruud(2002)IL i BUL
69,37,75 Marte Hovland(2005)Vik IL
79,42,16 Anzu Lovise Kvam(1997)IL Gular
89,43,90 Tuva Alme(2008)Sandnes IL
910,00,84 Venus Abraham Teffera(2008)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

60 meter hekk (84,0cm)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,14 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen(2004)Dimna IL
2-h18,55 Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-h18,76 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
4-h18,96 Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg
5-h19,44 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
1-h28,50 Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
2-h28,72 Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
3-h28,91 Martine Hjørnevik(2001)Norna-Salhus IL
4-h29,28 Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
1-fi 8,18 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen(2004)Dimna IL
2-fi 8,45 Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
3-fi 8,58 Ingrid Pernille Rismark(2001)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-fi 8,71 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
5-fi 8,73 Marlen Aakre(1993)Fredrikstad IF
6-fi 8,83 Oda Asdal Hansen(2007)Idrettslaget Skjalg

Kappgang 3000 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
114,03,89 Siri Gamst Glittenberg(2002)Laksevåg TIL
214,27,89 Fride Møller Flatin(1997)Dimna IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,78 Telma Rostoft Kristjansson(2005)IK Tjalve
21,66 Michelle Nyberget(2003)Askim IF
31,55 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL

Høyde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,56 Pil Rotabakk(2005)Trondheim Friidrett
21,33 Anna Solheim(2004)IL Gneist
31,30 Emelia Tveitå(2002)Otra IL

Stav

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,00 Embla Njerve(2007)Bergens Turnforening
23,90 Birgitte Kjuus(1999)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
33,70 Sara Benedikte Guttormsen(2005)Sportsklubben Vidar
43,20 Jennie Bos(2007)Fana IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,98 Thale Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
25,82 Iben Carnhed(2001)Bækkelagets SK
35,69 Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
45,66 Sunniva Indahl(2006)Ski IL Friidrett
55,62 Rachel Ombeni(2001)Norna-Salhus IL
65,58 Thea Leirfall Bremset(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
75,48 Elise Eikeland(2005)Sandnes IL
85,37 Ronja Johnsen Skåtøy(2006)Egersunds IK
95,23 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
105,17 Sunniva Fjeld(2005)Fagernes IL
115,02 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL
124,96 Sophia Borgen(2004)IL Tyrving
134,96 Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
144,84 Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving

Lengde uten tilløp

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
12,72 Mathilde Sofie Klokseth(2003)IK Tjalve
22,56 Edel Halle(2003)IL i BUL
32,52 Eline Heia(2003)Kristiansands IF Friidrett
42,47 Emelia Tveitå(2002)Otra IL
52,39 Unni Tveitå(2002)Otra IL
62,37 Helene Heskestad(1995)Ranheim IL

Tresteg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,45 Rachel Ombeni(2001)Norna-Salhus IL
212,44 Mathilde Sofie Klokseth(2003)IK Tjalve
312,08 Elise Sanden Søvik(1997)IK Tjalve
411,62 Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
511,34 Hedda Guldseth Sørensen(2007)Selbu IL
611,13 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
710,81 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes(2004)Bækkelagets SK
810,70 Sophia Borgen(2004)IL Tyrving
910,51 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre(2005)Fagernes IL
1010,38 Kaja Carlsen-Brown(2004)IL Tyrving

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
113,72 Ida Eikeng(1999)IK Tjalve
213,60 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes(2004)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
312,78 Mariell Morken(2003)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
412,64 Emelia Tveitå(2002)Otra IL
512,04 Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn(2004)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
612,00 Unni Tveitå(2002)Otra IL
712,00 Sonja Jervidalo(2005)Otra IL
811,51 Susanne Tveit Amundsen(2007)Asker Sk. Friidrett
910,92 Vilde Marie Nebell(2007)IF Sturla
1010,32 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl(2004)Hattfjelldal IL
119,94 Anette Tveitå(2004)Otra IL

MS Para

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,89 Salum Ageze Kashafali(1993)Norna-Salhus IL
27,15 Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
16,38 Vegard Dragsund Sverd(1999)Norna-Salhus IL
35,40 Simon Limstrand(2000)Rana FIK
45,03 Eirik Lindø(1994)Ranheim IL
24,98 Nikkolaj Gulbrandsen(2004)Kristiansands IF Friidrett