Statistikk

Gutter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,22 Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h18,73 Storm Faye-Schjøll(2011)Bækkelagets SK
3-h18,79 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
4-h19,32 Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
5-h19,53 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
6-h19,55 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
7-h19,72 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
8-h110,08 Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF
1-h28,37 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h28,63 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
3-h28,64 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
4-h28,76 Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
5-h28,84 Filip Bøe Johannessen(2011)IL i BUL
6-h29,01 Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
7-h29,62 Benjamin Korsmo Walskrå(2011)Nittedal IL
8-h29,76 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-fi 8,02 Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-fi 8,31 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
3-fi 8,52 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
4-fi 8,56 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
5-fi 8,65 Storm Faye-Schjøll(2011)Bækkelagets SK
6-fi 8,82 Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
7-fi 8,85 Filip Bøe Johannessen(2011)IL i BUL
8-fi 8,93 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h127,09 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
2-h129,38 Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
3-h129,51 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
4-h130,77 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
5-h132,34 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h225,12 Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h226,37 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
3-h228,92 Filip Bøe Johannessen(2011)IL i BUL
4-h231,03 Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
5-h232,03 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
6-h233,30 Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,37,28 Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
21,39,01 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
31,39,82 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
41,42,94 Filip Bøe Johannessen(2011)IL i BUL
51,43,98 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
61,50,30 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
71,51,94 Benjamin Korsmo Walskrå(2011)Nittedal IL
81,56,62 Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF
92,00,22 Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
102,02,04 Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
112,15,40 Bjørn Erik Bjørlien Ranheim(2011)Søndre Land IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
31,45 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
41,40 Filip Bøe Johannessen(2011)IL i BUL
51,40 Storm Faye-Schjøll(2011)Bækkelagets SK
71,30 Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
81,25 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
101,20 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
111,20 Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
131,20 Benjamin Korsmo Walskrå(2011)Nittedal IL
171,15 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,25 Johan Le Fjeld(2011)IL Tyrving
25,05 Brian Kato Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
35,04 Adrian Wasswa Aalberg(2011)Romerike Friidrett
44,53 Storm Faye-Schjøll(2011)Bækkelagets SK
54,50 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
64,47 Emilian André Arvesen(2011)Fredrikstad IF
74,38 Filip Bøe Johannessen(2011)IL i BUL
84,21 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
94,08 Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
104,06 Jonathan Stabbetorp(2011)Fredrikstad IF
114,00 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
123,87 Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
133,78 Bjørn Erik Bjørlien Ranheim(2011)Søndre Land IL
143,66 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
153,60 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
163,57 Benjamin Korsmo Walskrå(2011)Nittedal IL
173,40 Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,15 Alex Björgvinssson Sambiagio(2011)IL Tyrving
29,18 Oliver Wiik(2011)Moss IL
38,01 Storm Faye-Schjøll(2011)Bækkelagets SK
47,83 Matteo Olivier Bricot(2011)IL Sandvin
56,77 Jacob Landmark Sahlin(2011)Bækkelagets SK
66,74 Ask Grimeli(2011)Flåværingen IL
76,01 Magnus Nymoen Rundgren(2011)Sportsklubben Vidar
85,98 Sebastian Nilsen(2011)Sarpsborg IL
95,96 Benjamin Korsmo Walskrå(2011)Nittedal IL
105,60 Lasse Lysgård-Andersen(2011)Nittedal IL
114,42 Marius Wilhelm Ruland(2011)Lambertseter IF

Gutter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,85 Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
2-h18,46 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
3-h18,51 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h18,87 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
5-h19,32 Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
6-h19,66 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
7-h19,86 Thorbjørn Børsum(2010)IL Tyrving
8-h19,99 Alexander Weider Bore(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h28,13 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
2-h28,18 Mathias Isene Gunstad(2010)IL Tyrving
3-h28,33 Wilmer Bjørnstad Bjor(2010)Sarpsborg IL
4-h28,46 Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h28,91 Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
6-h29,24 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
7-h29,81 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h38,19 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
2-h38,50 Mohammad Adham Albadwi(2010)Flåværingen IL
3-h38,71 Matheo Pujol Holtlund(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h38,76 Arne Landmark(2010)IL Koll
5-h38,98 Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
6-h39,02 Magnus Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
7-h39,22 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
1-h48,32 Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
2-h48,61 Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
3-h48,70 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h48,84 Markus Bjørtomt(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h49,26 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
6-h49,28 Emrik Guldvog(2010)Bækkelagets SK
7-h49,58 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
1-h58,26 Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
2-h58,39 Mugis Mohammed Napo(2010)IF Hellas
3-h58,51 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
4-h58,53 Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
5-h58,96 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
6-h58,97 Henrik Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
7-h59,31 Atle Pas(2010)FIK Orion
1-fi 7,81 Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
2-fi 8,14 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
3-fi 8,19 Mathias Isene Gunstad(2010)IL Tyrving
4-fi 8,23 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
5-fi 8,28 Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
6-fi 8,37 Wilmer Bjørnstad Bjor(2010)Sarpsborg IL
7-fi 8,40 Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
8-fi 8,53 Mugis Mohammed Napo(2010)IF Hellas

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h126,84 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
2-h127,32 Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
3-h127,84 Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h127,91 Mohammad Adham Albadwi(2010)Flåværingen IL
5-h129,49 Magnus Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
6-h131,46 Emrik Guldvog(2010)Bækkelagets SK
1-h227,68 Edvard Raade Asplund(2010)IL Tyrving
2-h228,30 Igor Maksym Plonski(2010)Flåværingen IL
3-h228,32 Markus Bjørtomt(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h230,95 Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
1-h327,71 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
2-h328,03 Trym Sortdal Volden(2010)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
3-h328,25 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL
4-h330,24 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
5-h332,69 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h426,12 Mathias Isene Gunstad(2010)IL Tyrving
2-h427,40 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
3-h429,66 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h430,53 Atle Pas(2010)FIK Orion
5-h431,47 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h526,29 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
2-h527,40 Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
3-h528,96 Matheo Pujol Holtlund(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h530,45 Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-h532,11 Johannes Herberg(2010)Moelven IL
1-h626,83 Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
2-h626,84 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
3-h628,75 Mugis Mohammed Napo(2010)IF Hellas
4-h628,96 Henrik Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
5-h631,32 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h11,45,41 Mathias Isene Gunstad(2010)IL Tyrving
2-h11,54,09 Igor Maksym Plonski(2010)Flåværingen IL
3-h11,55,23 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h11,57,10 Arne Landmark(2010)IL Koll
5-h12,05,96 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
6-h12,09,63 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h21,43,17 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
2-h21,43,78 Fredrik Ness Evensmo(2010)IL i BUL
3-h21,45,49 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
4-h21,47,48 Magnus Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
5-h21,47,67 Henrik Lund-Andersen(2010)Hamar IL
6-h21,47,89 Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
7-h21,48,26 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
8-h21,51,28 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
9-h21,52,58 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
10-h21,59,14 Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Mohammad Adham Albadwi(2010)Flåværingen IL
21,55 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
31,50 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
41,50 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
51,45 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
61,35 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
71,30 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
81,20 Mugis Mohammed Napo(2010)IF Hellas
91,20 Emrik Guldvog(2010)Bækkelagets SK
101,20 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
111,10 Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
111,10 Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,01 Marcus Folland Dahl(2010)Drøbak-Frogn IL Friidrett
24,99 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
34,89 Kasper Olsby Hoff(2010)Søndre Land IL
44,82 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
54,77 Mohammad Adham Albadwi(2010)Flåværingen IL
64,75 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
74,70 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
84,39 Markus Bjørtomt(2010)IL Tyrving
94,36 Arne Landmark(2010)IL Koll
104,35 Sondre Hanshus Hjelm(2010)Lambertseter IF
114,31 Mugis Mohammed Napo(2010)IF Hellas
124,23 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
134,21 Theodor Masterud Lundamo(2010)IL Tyrving
144,21 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
154,17 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
164,16 Atle Pas(2010)FIK Orion
174,09 Mats Jacobsen(2010)Fredrikstad IF
184,03 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
194,03 Oskar Gram Amundsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
204,00 Nicholas von Jakitsch Garvik(2010)IL i BUL
213,86 Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
223,75 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
233,74 Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
243,56 Emrik Guldvog(2010)Bækkelagets SK
253,49 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,64 Åsmund Gjone-Sandnes(2010)Bækkelagets SK
29,41 Gabriel Ratikainen Jensen(2010)IL Tyrving
39,22 Sigurd Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
49,18 Pelle Ihlebæk Haugarvoll(2010)Fredrikstad IF
59,05 Kristian Henriksen(2010)Moss IL
69,05 Brage Nordbach Husby(2010)Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb
78,39 Noah Alexander Schibbye(2010)Bækkelagets SK
87,95 Mugis Mohammed Napo(2010)IF Hellas
97,94 Aleksander Christian Moen(2010)IL i BUL
107,93 Mohammad Adham Albadwi(2010)Flåværingen IL
117,66 Mathias Bergum Lygre(2010)Søndre Land IL
127,15 Igor Maksym Plonski(2010)Flåværingen IL
136,76 Thorbjørn Børsum(2010)IL Tyrving
146,35 Audun Uberg-Carlsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
155,54 Mikail Emir Bol(2010)IF Hellas
165,12 Morten Halmøy(2010)Bækkelagets SK
175,08 Alexander Sæbø(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
184,43 Jakob Slettebakken(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar

Gutter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,98 Audun Ludvig Sjöström-Johnsen(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h18,08 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h18,11 Kim Nathan Abrahamsen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h27,63 Ajibola Bensol(2009)Hamar IL
2-h27,69 Øystein Bogstrand Løitegård(2009)IF Hellas
3-h27,92 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
4-h28,59 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
1-fi 7,63 Ajibola Bensol(2009)Hamar IL
2-fi 7,89 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
3-fi 8,00 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-fi 8,13 Audun Ludvig Sjöström-Johnsen(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
5-fi 8,16 Kim Nathan Abrahamsen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,37 Øystein Bogstrand Løitegård(2009)IF Hellas
2-h126,94 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h128,31 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
1-h224,35 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
2-h225,31 Ajibola Bensol(2009)Hamar IL
3-h226,15 Kim Nathan Abrahamsen(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,34,33 Kirill Myroniuk(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
21,41,48 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,65 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
21,55 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
31,50 Luka Sokrates Torsen Trivigno(2009)Sportsklubben Vidar
41,40 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,33 Thor Adam Morados Alfheim(2009)Fredrikstad IF
25,29 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
34,88 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,87 Vebjørn Grimeli(2009)Flåværingen IL
28,80 Henrik Høgvold(2009)Sem IF
38,60 Ola Jørstad Aurebekk(2009)Fredrikstad IF

Gutter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,13 Eskil Grung Thallaug(2008)Gausdal FIK
2-h18,24 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
3-h18,33 Aksel Gimmingsrud Nagelhus(2008)Bækkelagets SK
4-h18,44 Daniel Aasbrenn(2008)Sarpsborg IL
1-h27,63 Claes Joakim Lille-Mæhlum Gardskär(2008)Hamar IL
2-h27,82 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
3-h28,01 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
4-h28,26 Aksel Stavik Moshagen(2008)Søndre Land IL
5-h28,42 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
1-fi 7,64 Claes Joakim Lille-Mæhlum Gardskär(2008)Hamar IL
2-fi 7,85 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
3-fi 8,01 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
4-fi 8,22 Eskil Grung Thallaug(2008)Gausdal FIK
5-fi 8,29 Aksel Stavik Moshagen(2008)Søndre Land IL
6-fi 8,31 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
7-fi 8,41 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
8-fi 8,42 Aksel Gimmingsrud Nagelhus(2008)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h125,80 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
2-h126,52 Aksel Gimmingsrud Nagelhus(2008)Bækkelagets SK
3-h128,15 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
1-h225,13 Jørgen Halmøy(2008)Bækkelagets SK
2-h225,55 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
3-h227,13 Eskil Grung Thallaug(2008)Gausdal FIK
4-h227,40 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,29,51 Sverre Hansen Munkvold(2009)Lambertseter IF
21,30,03 Martin Tjelle(2008)Nittedal IL
31,31,34 Jørgen Halmøy(2008)Bækkelagets SK
41,33,13 Anders Granum Haug(2008)Gausdal FIK
51,38,32 Aksel Gimmingsrud Nagelhus(2008)Bækkelagets SK
61,51,03 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,70 Adrian Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
21,65 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
31,55 Claes Joakim Lille-Mæhlum Gardskär(2008)Hamar IL
41,55 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
51,55 Daniel Aasbrenn(2008)Sarpsborg IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,31 Radin Kalbasi(2008)IL i BUL
25,19 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK
34,81 Andreas Kragholm(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
44,77 Daniel Aasbrenn(2008)Sarpsborg IL
54,48 Aksel Stavik Moshagen(2008)Søndre Land IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,11 Aksel Stavik Moshagen(2008)Søndre Land IL
29,59 Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm(2008)Sarpsborg IL
38,80 Jørgen Farbrot Gether(2008)Bækkelagets SK

Gutter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,04 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK
28,25 Gjermund Pas(2007)FIK Orion

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
124,98 Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
225,48 Kristian Weider Bore(2007)Sportsklubben Vidar
326,54 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK
426,86 Gjermund Pas(2007)FIK Orion

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,32,54 Krister Rivera Hvattum(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kule 5,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
110,32 Lasse Strijbos(2007)Gjøvik FIK
28,73 Gjermund Pas(2007)FIK Orion

Gutter 18/19

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,36 William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
27,37 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
37,38 Ivar Plukkerud(2005)Hamar IL
47,49 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
57,88 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL
68,39 Brage Bergfald(2005)Bækkelagets SK

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
123,19 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
223,26 William Østbø Johansen(2006)Asker Sk. Friidrett
324,48 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL
424,59 Sander Ekeberg(2006)FIK Orion

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,27,59 Ole Håkon Bråten Ryen(2006)Nesbyen IL
21,28,87 Sander Ekeberg(2006)FIK Orion
31,33,96 Simen Frogner(2006)Nesbyen IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,90 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
21,65 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL
31,60 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
41,50 Brage Bergfald(2005)Bækkelagets SK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,48 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL
25,47 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
35,10 Brage Bergfald(2005)Bækkelagets SK

Kule 6,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,72 Nikolai Stavik Moshagen(2005)Søndre Land IL
210,51 Magnus Nergård Antonsen(2006)Hamar IL
38,51 Erlend Halmøy(2005)Bækkelagets SK
48,18 Brage Bergfald(2005)Bækkelagets SK

Menn Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h17,04 Valentin Jensen(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
2-h17,15 Jørgen Evensen Lund(2003)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
3-h17,20 Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-h17,55 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
5-h18,06 Adrian Svendsen(2004)Snøgg Friidrett
6-h18,40 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL
1-fi 6,94 Valentin Jensen(2005)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
2-fi 7,05 Jørgen Evensen Lund(2003)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
3-fi 7,26 Lukas Øiseth(2004)Asker Sk. Friidrett
4-fi 7,57 Thomas Viksaas Biermann(2007)IL i BUL
5-fi 7,90 Adrian Svendsen(2004)Snøgg Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
125,54 Adrian Svendsen(2004)Snøgg Friidrett
226,56 Sander Andreas Hegni(1998)IK Tjalve

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,50 Adrian Svendsen(2004)Snøgg Friidrett

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
15,27 Adrian Svendsen(2004)Snøgg Friidrett
24,66 Christian Stranger-Johannessen(1976)Strindheim IL

Kule 7,26kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,14 Adrian Svendsen(2004)Snøgg Friidrett
28,92 Christian Møthe(0000)Lambertseter IF
37,88 James Mansell(0000)Lambertseter IF

Jenter 13

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,90 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
2-h18,96 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
3-h19,28 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
4-h110,14 Ida Simunek(2011)Nittedal IL
6-h110,75 Vårin Skolem Follesø(2011)Lambertseter IF
1-h28,81 Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK
3-h28,93 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
4-h29,47 Alva Madeleine Aamodt(2011)Bækkelagets SK
5-h29,63 Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
6-h210,32 Marie Solvang-Valde(2011)Bækkelagets SK
7-h210,81 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
1-h38,74 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h38,88 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
3-h39,32 Henny Frølich(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4-h39,43 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL
5-h39,53 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
6-h39,65 Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL
7-h39,85 Vilde Langaas-pedersen(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
1-h48,81 Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
2-h48,84 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
3-h49,08 Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4-h49,60 Hilda Engen Enerstvedt(2011)Nordre Land friidrett
5-h49,63 Petrine Baade Eiken(2011)Dimna IL
6-h49,77 Agnes Østerås(2011)Hamar IL
7-h49,82 Iris Uppström Barre(2011)Lambertseter IF
1-h58,84 Sabrina Bergersen(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h59,17 Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
3-h59,47 Linnea Gaptjern Sønsteby(2011)Flåværingen IL
4-h59,54 Alice Nyiramucho(2011)Brandbu IF
5-h510,07 Ingrid Steinseth(2011)Løten Friidrett
6-h510,88 Lotte Hamberg Rivedal(2011)IL Tyrving
7-h510,88 Rebekka Reimus(2011)Flåværingen IL
1-fi 8,67 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-fi 8,77 Sabrina Bergersen(2011)IL Tyrving
3-fi 8,80 Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
4-fi 8,81 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
5-fi 8,82 Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK
7-fi 8,99 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
8-fi 9,01 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h129,90 Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
2-h130,11 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
3-h131,10 Lilly Grace Supapat Johnsen(2011)Romerike Friidrett
4-h135,39 Ingrid Steinseth(2011)Løten Friidrett
5-h137,42 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
1-h230,22 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
2-h230,92 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL
3-h231,53 Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
4-h232,45 Hilda Engen Enerstvedt(2011)Nordre Land friidrett
6-h238,44 Rebekka Reimus(2011)Flåværingen IL
1-h329,45 Diandrea Akosua Serwaa Opoku-Agyemang(2011)Hvam IL
2-h329,78 Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK
3-h331,74 Linnea Gaptjern Sønsteby(2011)Flåværingen IL
4-h332,59 Agnes Østerås(2011)Hamar IL
5-h335,02 Iris Uppström Barre(2011)Lambertseter IF
1-h429,39 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
2-h430,27 Sabrina Bergersen(2011)IL Tyrving
3-h431,80 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
1-h529,50 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
2-h529,62 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
3-h533,33 Ida Simunek(2011)Nittedal IL
4-h535,36 Vårin Skolem Follesø(2011)Lambertseter IF
5-h538,48 Lotte Hamberg Rivedal(2011)IL Tyrving
1-h627,98 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h628,47 Astrid Helene Walstad(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h631,43 Agnes Teigum Aamot(2011)Gausdal FIK
4-h631,74 Alice Nyiramucho(2011)Brandbu IF
5-h632,95 Martine Herberg(2011)Moelven IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h12,02,71 Vårin Skolem Follesø(2011)Lambertseter IF
2-h12,06,46 Alice Nyiramucho(2011)Brandbu IF
3-h12,15,46 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
5-h12,21,94 Lotte Hamberg Rivedal(2011)IL Tyrving
6-h12,23,28 Ingrid Steinseth(2011)Løten Friidrett
7-h12,26,36 Iris Uppström Barre(2011)Lambertseter IF
1-h21,50,41 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
2-h21,54,04 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL
3-h21,57,45 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
4-h21,58,31 Agnes Østerås(2011)Hamar IL
5-h22,00,20 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
6-h22,02,66 Agnes Teigum Aamot(2011)Gausdal FIK
7-h22,13,79 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,40 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
21,40 Agnes Østerås(2011)Hamar IL
31,35 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
51,30 Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
51,30 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
71,30 Petrine Baade Eiken(2011)Dimna IL
101,20 Alice Nyiramucho(2011)Brandbu IF
121,20 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
121,20 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
141,15 Rebekka Reimus(2011)Flåværingen IL
151,10 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
161,05 Iris Uppström Barre(2011)Lambertseter IF
171,05 Hilda Engen Enerstvedt(2011)Nordre Land friidrett
181,00 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
190,95 Lotte Hamberg Rivedal(2011)IL Tyrving

Lengde (Sone 0,5m)

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,60 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
24,47 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
34,40 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
44,31 Astrid Helene Walstad(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
54,20 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
64,10 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
73,90 Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL
83,87 Eir Bergendal Nordby(2011)Bækkelagets SK
93,69 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
103,66 Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
113,62 Rebekka Reimus(2011)Flåværingen IL
123,61 Henny Frølich(2011)Bækkelagets SK
133,59 Petrine Baade Eiken(2011)Dimna IL
143,57 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
153,53 Lilly Grace Supapat Johnsen(2011)Romerike Friidrett
163,48 Hilda Engen Enerstvedt(2011)Nordre Land friidrett
173,38 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL
183,34 Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
193,20 Alva Madeleine Aamodt(2011)Bækkelagets SK
203,08 Iris Uppström Barre(2011)Lambertseter IF
213,04 Vårin Skolem Follesø(2011)Lambertseter IF
223,04 Lotte Hamberg Rivedal(2011)IL Tyrving
233,01 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
242,94 Marie Solvang-Valde(2011)Bækkelagets SK
252,89 Linnea Gaptjern Sønsteby(2011)Flåværingen IL

Kule 2,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
112,34 Aurora Ester Lobos-Jacobsen(2011)Romerike Friidrett
211,86 Ella Hjeltnes(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
311,70 Celine Clausen Azyrov(2011)Sarpsborg IL
410,19 Matea Anne Sommerfeldt(2011)Sarpsborg IL
59,41 Bertine Skaar Berg(2011)Dimna IL
68,45 Alice Nyiramucho(2011)Brandbu IF
78,10 Clara Viola Almén-Moe(2011)IL Tyrving
87,39 Ylva Sophie Ellevold Granberg(2011)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
97,31 Mathilde Brekke Aamodt(2011)Lambertseter IF
107,25 Ane Pauline Gram Amundsen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
117,16 Ella Lunaas Sørensen(2011)IL Tyrving
127,15 Petrine Baade Eiken(2011)Dimna IL
136,98 Tone Elise Holm(2011)Nittedal IL
146,87 Alva Madeleine Aamodt(2011)Bækkelagets SK
156,84 Ida Simunek(2011)Nittedal IL
176,41 Hilda Engen Enerstvedt(2011)Nordre Land friidrett
186,25 Rebekka Reimus(2011)Flåværingen IL
196,11 Henny Frølich(2011)Bækkelagets SK
206,09 Hedda Amalie Brandstadmoen(2011)Bækkelagets SK
216,08 Mathea Midthaug(2011)Moss IL
226,00 Linnea Magnolia Reiersen(2011)Lambertseter IF
235,65 Anette Lyngbø(2011)Flåværingen IL
245,50 Siri Gisel Lebesby-Garcia(2011)Fredrikstad IF
255,44 Vårin Skolem Follesø(2011)Lambertseter IF
264,80 Marie Solvang-Valde(2011)Bækkelagets SK
274,27 Iris Uppström Barre(2011)Lambertseter IF

Jenter 14

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,30 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
2-h18,80 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
3-h19,02 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
4-h19,18 Olivia Elde Paulsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-h19,56 Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion
6-h19,58 Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
7-h19,63 Johanne Guldvog(2010)Bækkelagets SK
8-h19,66 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
1-h28,88 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
2-h29,11 Milla Mariko Overgaard Lodden(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h29,11 Eva Lien Augustine(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h29,23 Tirill Ottinsen-Åsen(2010)Hamar IL
5-h29,71 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
6-h29,80 Mary Angelina Matheswaran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
7-h210,62 Jeyani Sivanendran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
1-h38,68 Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
2-h38,70 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-h38,88 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
4-h38,94 Eva Eklund(2010)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
5-h38,97 Johanne Evenstad Gaustad(2010)Hamar IL
6-h39,04 Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
7-h310,01 Josefine Skretting Paus(2010)IL Tyrving
8-h310,45 Sofie Borge Pinnock(2010)IL Tyrving
1-fi 8,28 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
2-fi 8,57 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
3-fi 8,64 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
4-fi 8,67 Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
5-fi 8,80 Eva Eklund(2010)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
6-fi 8,82 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
7-fi 8,87 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
8-fi 9,10 Johanne Evenstad Gaustad(2010)Hamar IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h128,34 Eva Eklund(2010)Raufoss Idrettslag Friidrett
2-h132,27 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
3-h132,49 Josefine Skretting Paus(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h132,74 Johanne Guldvog(2010)Bækkelagets SK
5-h135,76 Sofie Borge Pinnock(2010)IL Tyrving
6-h137,85 Jeyani Sivanendran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
1-h229,22 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
2-h229,39 Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
3-h229,94 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
4-h231,14 Tirill Ottinsen-Åsen(2010)Hamar IL
5-h235,14 Clémentine Nicole France Lundh Gazzotti(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
1-h328,21 Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
2-h328,24 Evelyn Svanøe(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h329,86 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h329,93 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
5-h330,61 Johanne Evenstad Gaustad(2010)Hamar IL
1-h428,72 Sofie Engeset(2010)IF Sturla
2-h428,91 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
3-h430,44 Milla Mariko Overgaard Lodden(2010)Bækkelagets SK
4-h432,80 Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
1-h528,16 Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
2-h529,19 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
3-h530,68 Eva Lien Augustine(2010)IL Tyrving
4-h531,08 Kristine Grimstad(2010)IL i BUL
5-h531,88 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,56,84 Kristine Grimstad(2010)IL i BUL
21,57,23 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
31,57,23 Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
42,01,03 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
52,01,92 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
62,02,07 Tirill Ottinsen-Åsen(2010)Hamar IL
72,04,74 Clémentine Nicole France Lundh Gazzotti(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
82,09,76 Johanne Evenstad Gaustad(2010)Hamar IL

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,60 Lilly Marie Sivertsen(2010)Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett
21,60 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
31,50 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
41,45 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
51,30 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
61,25 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
71,20 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
81,20 Johanne Guldvog(2010)Bækkelagets SK
91,20 Olivia Elde Paulsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
101,10 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,69 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
24,65 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
34,62 Oline Rostrup Thagaard(2010)IF Sturla
44,53 Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
54,17 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
64,06 Milla Mariko Overgaard Lodden(2010)Bækkelagets SK
73,98 Amalie Høegh-Maass(2010)Gui Sportsklubb
83,90 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
93,79 Aurora Storm Larsen(2010)Jardar IL
103,69 Olivia Elde Paulsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
113,63 Elisabeth Stjernholm Svihus(2010)Jardar IL
123,52 Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion
133,50 Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
142,91 Clémentine Nicole France Lundh Gazzotti(2010)Sportsklubben Vidar
152,64 Jeyani Sivanendran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,08 Hanna Rimstad(2010)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
29,88 Madelene Kristiansen Almestad(2010)Ørsta IL
38,31 Janna Lie Karlberg(2010)Snøgg Friidrett
48,02 Emilie Lindstad(2010)Bækkelagets SK
58,01 Linda Caridad Mariel Mercedes Blen Nordblom(2010)Flåværingen IL
67,07 Nora Heiberg-Aubert(2010)Fredrikstad IF
76,34 Olivia Elde Paulsen(2010)Bækkelagets SK
86,22 Mary Angelina Matheswaran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
95,91 Mille Haug Arnevik(2010)FIK Orion
105,86 Helena Skepetaris Melleby(2010)Lambertseter IF
115,83 Milla Mariko Overgaard Lodden(2010)Bækkelagets SK
125,70 Anna Mørkedal Walger(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
135,43 Mathea Sofie Borgaas Sørlie(2010)Bækkelagets SK
144,29 Shahitya Senthilnathan(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
153,70 Jeyani Sivanendran(2010)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Jenter 15

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,38 Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
2-h18,58 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h18,98 Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h19,10 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
5-h19,39 Neya Pope Hamilton(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
6-h110,22 Pia Thomasgaard Aanensen(2009)Nittedal IL
1-h28,29 Sofie Bjerva Johnskareng(2009)Nittedal IL
2-h28,64 Helene Korsmo Walskrå(2009)Nittedal IL
3-h28,82 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL
4-h29,22 Natalie Dyrud Struksnes(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
5-h29,25 Tora Tyldum(2009)Lillehammer IF
6-h29,26 Tiril Coppola Persen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
7-h29,52 Alice Utengen-Simonsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
8-h29,75 Jenny Håland Kjellbakk(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
1-fi 8,11 Sofie Bjerva Johnskareng(2009)Nittedal IL
2-fi 8,32 Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
3-fi 8,56 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-fi 8,71 Helene Korsmo Walskrå(2009)Nittedal IL
5-fi 8,79 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL
6-fi 8,88 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
7-fi 9,01 Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
8-fi 9,27 Natalie Dyrud Struksnes(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h127,21 Ida Saxegaard(2009)Moelven IL
2-h129,08 Helene Korsmo Walskrå(2009)Nittedal IL
3-h130,50 Tiril Coppola Persen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
4-h130,89 Tora Tyldum(2009)Lillehammer IF
5-h132,25 Alice Utengen-Simonsen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
1-h228,09 Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2-h229,11 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL
3-h230,93 Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
4-h231,65 Natalie Dyrud Struksnes(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
5-h234,17 Frida Eie(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
1-h326,97 Sofie Bjerva Johnskareng(2009)Nittedal IL
2-h328,86 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
3-h329,45 Maria Vintervold Aicher(2009)Lambertseter IF
4-h331,91 Neya Pope Hamilton(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
5-h332,19 Jenny Håland Kjellbakk(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
6-h333,74 Malin Rudi Kristensen(2009)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,44,67 Tuva Forsbacka(2009)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
21,49,13 Maria Vintervold Aicher(2009)Lambertseter IF
31,49,33 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL
41,56,28 Hedvig Bossum Brimsholm(2009)Fredrikstad IF
51,56,93 Tiril Coppola Persen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
62,05,65 Neya Pope Hamilton(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,46 Yulieth Hagen(2009)Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
21,43 Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,72 Amelie Normann Andersen(2009)Fredrikstad IF
24,32 Maren Østerås(2009)Hamar IL
34,27 Tuva Helene Rugsveen(2009)Nittedal IL
44,13 Isabella Neves Strand(2009)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
54,07 Helene Korsmo Walskrå(2009)Nittedal IL
63,69 Maria Vintervold Aicher(2009)Lambertseter IF
73,16 Pia Thomasgaard Aanensen(2009)Nittedal IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,08 Helene Korsmo Walskrå(2009)Nittedal IL
27,75 Maria Vintervold Aicher(2009)Lambertseter IF
36,78 Pia Thomasgaard Aanensen(2009)Nittedal IL
46,50 Neya Pope Hamilton(2009)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
56,47 Tuva Helene Rugsveen(2009)Nittedal IL

Jenter 16

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,44 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
28,56 Matilde Aurstad Berland(2008)Lillehammer IF
38,67 Linnéa Strandheim(2008)Lillehammer IF
49,34 Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
59,70 Maja Kaminska(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
128,59 Linnéa Strandheim(2008)Lillehammer IF
228,87 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
330,39 Silje Dønheim(2008)Bækkelagets SK
430,80 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
530,98 Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
632,10 Maja Kaminska(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,55,06 Silje Dønheim(2008)Bækkelagets SK
21,58,89 Maja Kaminska(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb
32,02,93 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

Høyde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,52 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
21,40 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
14,88 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL
24,37 Nila Tjomsland(2008)Lørenskog Friidrettslag
34,24 Henrikke Nyheim(2008)Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb
43,37 Maja Kaminska(2008)Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,45 Aurora Brennodden Venholen(2008)Hamar IL

Jenter 17

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
19,07 Erle Tangestuen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL
29,10 Eline Raddum Hvitsand(2007)Søndre Land IL
39,13 Maria Elvestuen(2007)Dimna IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
129,86 Erle Tangestuen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Lengde

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
13,89 Eline Raddum Hvitsand(2007)Søndre Land IL

Kule 3,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,28 Eline Raddum Hvitsand(2007)Søndre Land IL
211,26 Maria Elvestuen(2007)Dimna IL

Jenter 18/19

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,56,95 Helle Kristensen(2006)Søndre Land IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
17,73 Thea Engen Olsen(2005)Løten Friidrett

Kvinner Senior

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
1-h18,28 Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
2-h18,61 Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion
3-h18,66 Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion
4-h19,04 Idun Landgård Antonsen(2004)Hamar IL
1-fi 8,29 Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion
2-fi 8,57 Valeriya Khokhlova(2003)FIK Orion
3-fi 8,72 Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion
4-fi 8,95 Idun Landgård Antonsen(2004)Hamar IL

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,64 Bjørg Pas(2004)FIK Orion

600 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
11,33,13 Anniken Årebrot(2002)FIK Orion
21,46,14 Natalie Norbeck Jøransen(2007)Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Kule 4,0kg

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
18,22 Idun Landgård Antonsen(2004)Hamar IL

G-Para

60 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
111,74 Jonathan Borhaug Tranberg(2008)Snøgg Friidrett

200 meter

PLASSERINGRESULTATNAVNKLUBB
126,18 Sander Andreas Hegni(1998)IK Tjalve
239,40 Jonathan Borhaug Tranberg(2008)Snøgg Friidrett