Statistikk

Christine Bjelland Jensen

Født: 16.06.1994

Velg Type Liste:Alle resultaterBeste resultater
Velg Sesong: Utendørs Innendørs
Velg øvelse:

40 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-18/195,73(+1,1)IL Bjarg2-h318.09.12Fana, Karusellstevne 6

60 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-18/197,85(+0,3)IL Gular101.06.13Fana, Framolekene 2013
J-18/198,16(-0,1)IL Bjarg3-h408.08.12Fana, Karusellstevne 3
J-178,14(+1,0)IL Bjarg1-h104.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene

100 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
KS11,67(+4,4)IL Gular3-h205.07.18Oslo/Bi, Boysen Memorial
KS11,76(+1,6)IL Gular1-h306.06.17Skara/SWE, SkaraRacet
KS11,77(+2,5)IL Gular1-h106.07.17Oslo/Bi, Boysen Memorial
KS11,81(+0,3)IL Gular3-fi-A05.07.18Oslo/Bi, Boysen Memorial
KS11,83(+0,2)IL Gular4-fi-A06.06.17Skara/SWE, SkaraRacet
KS11,87(+0,0)IL Gular2-h110.06.17Florø, Florø Friidrettsfestival 2017
KS11,88(+1,7)IL Gular2-fi-A06.07.17Oslo/Bi, Boysen Memorial
KS11,91(+0,2)IL Gular2-sf225.08.17Sandnes, NM 2017
KS11,92(+1,5)IL Gular1-h301.07.17Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2017
KS11,92(+1,1)IL Gular1-fi 01.06.18Oslo/Bi, Tjalvelekene 2018
KS11,93(+2,2)IL Gular1-h126.08.18Drammen, Elvelekene 2018
KS11,95(-0,2)IL Gular3-h226.06.18København/DEN, Copenhagen Athletics Games
KS11,96(+1,4)IL Gular1-h101.06.18Oslo/Bi, Tjalvelekene 2018
KS11,97(+1,3)IL Gular1-fi 04.08.17Oslo/Bi, Tjalvelekene
KS11,97(-1,9)IL Gular4-fi 25.08.17Sandnes, NM 2017
KS12,02(+0,2)IL Gular5-h123.06.17Vaasa/FIN, European Athletics Team Championships 1st League
KS12,02(-0,4)IL Gular7-fi-A01.07.17Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2017
KS12,03(-0,5)IL Gular7-h128.07.18Ninove/BEL, 28th Memorial Rasschaert
KS12,04(-0,2)IL Gular6-fi 26.06.18København/DEN, Copenhagen Athletics Games
KS12,04(+1,8)IL Gular1-h630.06.18Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2018
KS12,05(-1,1)IL Gular3-fi-A10.06.17Florø, Florø Friidrettsfestival 2017
KS12,05(-0,7)IL Gular4-fi-A22.08.18Fana, Trond Mohn Games 2018
KS12,07(+0,3)IL Gular2-fi 18.07.18Oslo/Bi, Oslo Sommerstevnet
KS12,16(+0,4)IL Gular2-h318.07.18Oslo/Bi, Oslo Sommerstevnet
KS12,18(+1,8)IL Gular3-h225.08.17Sandnes, NM 2017
KS12,20(-0,7)IL Gular1-h104.08.17Oslo/Bi, Tjalvelekene
J-20/2211,85(+3,3)IL Gular2-fi (KJ22)08.08.14Fredrikstad, Junior NM 2014
J-20/2211,88(+2,1)IL Gular1-h2 (KS)02.07.14Oslo/Bi, Bislett Sprint
J-20/2211,93(+2,2)IL Gular4-h1 (KS)07.06.14Florø, Norwegian Grand Prix Florø 2014
J-20/2211,94(+2,8)IL Gular5-fi-A (KS)02.08.14Oslo/Bi, Norwegian Grand Prix - Audun Boysen Memorial
J-20/2211,95(+1,9)IL Gular1-h4 (KS)02.08.14Oslo/Bi, Norwegian Grand Prix - Audun Boysen Memorial
J-20/2211,96(+2,9)IL Gular3-h3 (KS)26.04.14Clermont/FL/USA, NTC/PURE Athletics Spring Invitational
J-20/2211,97(+1,2)IL Gular3 (KS)26.07.14København/DEN, Nordic-Baltic U23 Championships
J-20/2211,98(+2,7)IL Gular3-fi-A (KS)22.06.14Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2014
J-20/2211,99(+0,6)IL Gular1-fi-A (KS)03.09.16Skara/SWE, Skarakampen
J-20/2212,02(+0,2)IL Gular6-fi (KS)23.08.14Jessheim, NM 2014
J-20/2212,02(+1,9)IL Gular1 (KS)20.05.15Askim, Askim Sparebanklekene
J-20/2212,04(+2,2)IL Gular5-fi (KS)07.06.14Florø, Norwegian Grand Prix Florø 2014
J-20/2212,04(+2,3)IL Gular2-fi-B (KS)20.07.14Sundsvall/SWE, SSG Wind Sprint
J-20/2212,05(+2,1)IL Gular2-h1 (KS)03.09.16Skara/SWE, Skarakampen
J-20/2212,06(+1,0)IL Gular4-sf1 (KS)23.08.14Jessheim, NM 2014
J-20/2212,06(+0,0)IL Gular1-h1 (KS)14.05.15Drammen, Åpningsstevne 2015
J-20/2212,09(+1,9)IL Gular6-h3 (KS)20.07.14Sundsvall/SWE, SSG Wind Sprint
J-20/2212,12(+0,4)IL Gular1-fi-A (KS)24.05.14Greveskogen, Tønsberg Grand Prix
J-20/2212,15(+1,9)IL Gular5-fi (KS)15.06.14Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-20/2212,16(+0,4)IL Gular1-h3 (KS)14.06.15Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
J-20/2212,20(+1,5)IL Gular1-h1 (KJ22)08.08.14Fredrikstad, Junior NM 2014
J-20/2212,23(-0,1)IL Gular2-h2 (KS)28.06.14Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2014
J-20/2212,24(+2,0)IL Gular1-h1 (KS)15.06.14Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-20/2212,25(-0,1)IL Gular1-h2 (KS)24.05.14Greveskogen, Tønsberg Grand Prix
J-20/2212,36(-1,6)IL Gular7-fi-A (KS)28.06.14Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2014
J-20/2212,42(+0,2)IL Gular3-h2 (KS)23.08.14Jessheim, NM 2014
J-20/2212,55(-1,0)IL Gular1-h2 (KS)22.06.14Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2014
J-18/1912,02(+1,6)IL Gular2-fi-B (KS)08.06.13Florø, Hyundai Grand Prix Florø Friidrettsfestival 2013
J-18/1912,04(+0,9)IL Gular1-fi 06.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-18/1912,08(-0,9)IL Gular1-fi (KJ)02.08.13Overhalla, Junior NM
J-18/1912,17(+0,2)IL Gular3-sf2 (KS)24.08.13Greveskogen, NM 2013
J-18/1912,19(+0,2)IL Gular7-fi (KS)24.08.13Greveskogen, NM 2013
J-18/1912,20(+0,9)IL Gular1-h106.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-18/1912,23(-0,1)IL Gular4-fi-A (J-19)29.06.13Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2013
J-18/1912,24(-1,1)IL Gular1-sf1 (KJ)02.08.13Overhalla, Junior NM
J-18/1912,29(-0,2)IL Gular1 (KS)02.06.13Fana, Framolekene 2013
J-18/1912,32(-0,1)IL Gular2-h2 (J-19)29.06.13Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2013
J-18/1912,37(+0,5)IL Gular1-h118.09.13Fana, Karusellstevne 6
J-18/1912,38(+0,7)IL Gular2-h4 (KS)24.08.13Greveskogen, NM 2013
J-18/1912,39(+1,2)IL Bjarg3-fi 31.08.12Ravnanger, UM 2012
J-18/1912,42(-0,4)IL Bjarg1-h231.08.12Ravnanger, UM 2012
J-18/1912,42(-2,0)IL Gular1-h1 (KJ)02.08.13Overhalla, Junior NM
J-18/1912,46(-1,2)IL Bjarg4-h3 (J-19)07.07.12Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2012
J-18/1912,48(+1,5)BFG Bergen2-fi-D (KS)17.06.12Sundsvall/SWE, SSG Windsprint
J-18/1912,52(+1,0)IL Bjarg2-fi-A24.06.12Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2012
J-18/1912,52(-2,6)IL Gular2-h1 (KS)07.05.13Fana, Åpningsstevne
J-18/1912,53(+0,4)BFG Bergen3 (KS)03.06.12Fana, Framolekene 2012
J-18/1912,55(+0,4)IL Bjarg126.09.12Fana, Løpsstevne
J-18/1912,60(-0,5)IL Bjarg4-fi-B (J-19)07.07.12Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2012
J-18/1912,67(-1,3)IL Bjarg1-h115.09.12Fana, Bergenslekene
J-18/1912,70(-1,6)IL Gular2 (KS)15.05.13Arna, Seriestevne
J-18/1912,73(-0,7)BFG Bergen7-h2 (KS)17.06.12Sundsvall/SWE, SSG Windsprint
J-18/1912,74(-2,0)BFG Bergen6-sf2 (KS)24.08.12Kristiansand, Job Zone NM Friidrett 2012
J-18/1912,77(-0,6)IL Bjarg1-h224.06.12Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2012
J-18/1912,83(+1,4)IL Bjarg1-h308.08.12Fana, Karusellstevne 3
J-18/1912,93(-2,1)BFG Bergen4-h4 (KS)24.08.12Kristiansand, Job Zone NM Friidrett 2012
J-1712,37(+0,9)IL Bjarg2-fi-A26.06.11Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2011
J-1712,43(+0,0)IL Bjarg2-fi-A09.07.11Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2011
J-1712,44(+2,7)IL Bjarg1-fi 19.06.11Nadderud, DnB NOR Tyrvinglekene
J-1712,49(+1,1)IL Bjarg1-h226.06.11Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2011
J-1712,49(-0,7)IL Bjarg1-h209.07.11Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2011
J-1712,51(+0.3)IL Bjarg1-h105.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene
J-1712,90(-1,1)IL Bjarg1-h219.06.11Nadderud, DnB NOR Tyrvinglekene
J-1713,15(-3,5)BFG Bergen3-h3 (J-U20)09.05.11Fana, Åpningsstevne

200 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
KS24,06(+3,1)IL Gular4-nat15.06.17Oslo/Bi, IAAF Diamond League - Bislett Games
KS24,15(+3,4)IL Gular4-h415.06.18Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
KS24,19(+1,2)IL Gular3-hNat07.06.18Oslo/Bi, IAAF Diamond League - Bislett Games
KS24,26(-0,6)IL Gular2-fi 19.08.18Byrkjelo, NM 2018
KS24,31(-0,8)IL Gular5-fi 27.08.17Sandnes, NM 2017
KS24,37(+0,8)IL Gular5-h102.07.17Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2017
KS24,43(+1,9)IL Gular4-h526.05.18Oordegem/BEL, IFAM
KS24,46(-0,1)IL Gular2-h226.08.17Sandnes, NM 2017
KS24,52(+1,4)IL Gular3-fi-B28.07.18Ninove/BEL, 28th Memorial Rasschaert
KS24,57(+0,0)IL Gular3-h205.08.17Oslo/Bi, Tjalvelekene
KS25,03(-3,6)IL Gular1-h318.08.18Byrkjelo, NM 2018
J-20/2224,11(+0,9)IL Gular2-fi-A (KS)23.05.15Hamar, Norwegian Grand Prix
J-20/2224,18(+0,0)IL Gular1-h2 (KS)03.09.16Skara/SWE, Skarakampen
J-20/2224,27(+3,2)IL Gular7-h3 (J-U23)10.07.15Tallinn/EST, European Athletics Under 23 Championships 2015
J-20/2224,32(+1,5)IL Gular1 (KS)20.05.15Askim, Askim Sparebanklekene
J-20/2224,36(+2,7)IL Gular4-fi-A (KS)20.07.14Sundsvall/SWE, SSG Wind Sprint
J-20/2224,38(-1,1)IL Gular6-h2 (KS)13.08.16Oslo/Bi, Mizuno Tjalvelekene
J-20/2224,38(+2,1)IL Gular3-h2 (J-U23)21.08.16Espoo/FIN, Nordic-Baltic U23 Championships
J-20/2224,45(-0,2)IL Gular1-h1 (KS)14.05.15Drammen, Åpningsstevne 2015
J-20/2224,46(-0,7)IL Gular5-fi (KS)24.08.14Jessheim, NM 2014
J-20/2224,48(+0,9)IL Gular2-fi (J-U23)07.08.16Brandbu, Junior-NM 2016
J-20/2224,50(-1,1)IL Gular4-hNat (KS)11.06.14Oslo/Bi, Diamond League 2014 - Bislett Games
J-20/2224,52(+0,8)IL Gular4-h4 (KS)26.04.14Clermont/FL/USA, NTC/PURE Athletics Spring Invitational
J-20/2224,53(-1,1)IL Gular4-fi (KS)31.07.16Ravnanger, NM Friidrett
J-20/2224,57(+1,0)IL Gular1-h1 (KS)02.07.14Oslo/Bi, Bislett Sprint
J-20/2224,59(-1,4)IL Gular5 (KS)27.07.14København/DEN, Nordic-Baltic U23 Championships
J-20/2224,61(+1,4)IL Gular5-h1 (KS)29.06.14Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2014
J-20/2224,65(-1,5)IL Gular3-sf1 (KS)30.07.16Ravnanger, NM Friidrett
J-20/2224,70(-1,1)IL Gular1-sf1 (KS)24.08.14Jessheim, NM 2014
J-20/2224,75(+1,4)IL Gular2-h3 (KS)20.06.14Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2014
J-20/2224,86(-0,1)IL Gular4-h1 (KS)24.05.14Greveskogen, Tønsberg Grand Prix
J-20/2224,90(+2,2)IL Gular3-sf2 (KS)02.08.15Haugesund, NM 2015
J-20/2225,23(+1,0)IL Gular1-h3 (KS)02.08.15Haugesund, NM 2015
J-20/2225,29(-0,6)IL Gular2-h2 (KJ22)09.08.14Fredrikstad, Junior NM 2014
J-20/2225,31(-2,8)IL Gular1-h3 (KS)13.06.14Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-20/2225,37(+0,0)IL Gular3-h4 (KS)24.08.14Jessheim, NM 2014
J-20/2225,37(-0,5)IL Gular3-h3 (KS)30.07.16Ravnanger, NM Friidrett
J-20/2225,68(-2,5)IL Gular1-h2 (J-U23)06.08.16Brandbu, Junior-NM 2016
J-18/1924,10(+1,2)IL Gular1-fi (J-19)30.06.13Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2013
J-18/1924,17(-0,1)IL Gular4-sf1 (KJ)19.07.13Rieti/ITA, European Athletics Junior Championships
J-18/1924,25(+1,1)IL Gular4-hNational (KS)13.06.13Oslo/Bi, Diamond League 2013 - Bislett Games
J-18/1924,30(+2,5)IL Gular5-fi-A (KS)08.06.13Florø, Hyundai Grand Prix Florø Friidrettsfestival 2013
J-18/1924,30(+1,3)IL Gular1-h2 (KS)14.06.13Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-18/1924,36(+1,9)IL Gular1-fi 08.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-18/1924,41(-0,8)IL Gular1-fi (KJ)04.08.13Overhalla, Junior NM
J-18/1924,47(-0,5)IL Gular1 (KS)31.05.13Fana, Framolekene 2013
J-18/1924,63(+0,5)IL Gular1-h3 (J-19)30.06.13Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2013
J-18/1924,66(+1,8)IL Gular1-h107.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-18/1925,01(+1,1)IL Gular2-h3 (KS)25.08.13Greveskogen, NM 2013
J-18/1925,04(+1,0)IL Gular5-fi (KS)25.08.13Greveskogen, NM 2013
J-18/1925,11(+0,4)IL Gular2-h118.09.13Fana, Karusellstevne 6
J-18/1925,38(-1,5)IL Gular1-sf1 (KJ)03.08.13Overhalla, Junior NM
J-18/1925,42(-0,1)IL Bjarg126.09.12Fana, Løpsstevne
J-18/1925,44(-0,4)IL Bjarg129.09.12Fana, Kretskamp 15-19 ĂĽr
J-18/1925,45(+0,1)BFG Bergen3-fi-C (KS)17.06.12Sundsvall/SWE, SSG Windsprint
J-18/1925,48(+1,1)IL Bjarg2-h322.06.12Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2012
J-18/1925,60(-1,1)BFG Bergen8-fi (KS)25.08.12Kristiansand, Job Zone NM Friidrett 2012
J-18/1925,71(-0,6)BFG Bergen5-fi (J-U20)29.07.12Sigdal, Necon NM JR 2012
J-18/1925,73(+0,2)BFG Bergen3 (KS)01.06.12Fana, Framolekene 2012
J-18/1925,73(-0,5)BFG Bergen2-h3 (KS)25.08.12Kristiansand, Job Zone NM Friidrett 2012
J-18/1926,01(+1,0)BFG Bergen1-h4 (J-U20)28.07.12Sigdal, Necon NM JR 2012
J-18/1926,13(-0,3)BFG Bergen3-sf2 (J-U20)28.07.12Sigdal, Necon NM JR 2012
J-18/1926,15(-1,0)IL Gular1-h2 (KJ)03.08.13Overhalla, Junior NM
J-18/1926,40(-2,4)IL Bjarg1-h201.09.12Ravnanger, UM 2012
J-1725,05(+0,5)IL Bjarg1-h310.07.11Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2011
J-1725,18(-0,7)IL Bjarg1-fi 10.07.11Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2011
J-1725,49(+1,7)IL Bjarg1-h324.06.11Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2011
J-1725,70(-1,1)IL Bjarg1-h103.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene
J-1725,80(-0,7)IL Bjarg2-h217.06.11Nadderud, DnB NOR Tyrvinglekene

300 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-20/2239,07IL Gular1 (KS)23.07.14Fana, Karusellstevne 3
J-18/1941,56IL Bjarg3-h218.09.12Fana, Karusellstevne 6

400 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-20/2254,19IL Gular1 (KS)04.06.16Florø, Florø Friidrettsfestval 2016
J-20/2255,05IL Gular4-fi-B (KS)19.06.16Brussel/BEL, Brussels Grand Prix
J-20/2255,42IL Gular6-hNat (KS)09.06.16Oslo/Bi, Diamond League 2016 - Bislett Games
J-20/2255,55IL Gular4-h1 (KS)26.06.16La Chaux-de-Fonds/SUI, RĂŠsisprint International
J-20/2255,67IL Gular2 (KS)02.08.14Oslo/Bi, Norwegian Grand Prix - Audun Boysen Memorial
J-20/2256,15IL Gular6-hNat (KS)11.06.15Oslo/Bi, Diamond League 2015 - Bislett Games
J-20/2256,43IL Gular4-hE (KS)28.05.16Oordegem/BEL, IFAM Outdoor
J-18/1956,37IL Gular1 (KS)02.06.13Fana, Framolekene 2013
J-18/1959,10IL Bjarg2-h123.06.12Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2012
J-1759,51IL Bjarg125.06.11Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2011

Lengde

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-18/195,19(+2,9)IL Bjarg115.09.12Fana, Bergenslekene

Total requesttime: 0.34785914421082 seconds