Statistikk

Monika Benserud

Født: 24.11.1996

Velg Type Liste:Alle resultaterBeste resultater
Velg Sesong: Utendørs Innendørs
Velg øvelse:

60 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-18/197,89(-0,6)IL Gneist1-h130.05.15Fana, Framolekene 2015
J-18/197,93(+1,2)IL Gneist131.05.14Fana, Framolekene 2014
J-18/197,99(+0,8)IL Gneist103.05.14Leikvang, Hovdingleikane
J-177,98(+1,6)IL Gneist201.06.13Fana, Framolekene 2013
J-167,99(+4,2)IL Gneist1 (J-16/17)05.05.12Leikvang, Hovdingleikane
J-168,00(+0,5)IL Gneist102.06.12Fana, Framolekene 2012
J-168,05(+1,7)IL Gneist1-h220.06.12Arna, Seriestevne
J-168,27(-1,1)IL Gneist1-h324.07.12Fana, Karusellstevne 1
J-157,93(+1,7)IL Gneist1-h104.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene

80 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-18/1910,20(-0,7)IL Gneist1-h110.05.15Fana, Karabinlekene 2015
J-18/1910,25(+0,0)IL Gneist111.05.14Fana, Karabinlekene 2014
J-1710,39(-2,4)IL Gneist1-h1 (KS)31.08.13Fana, Treningsstevne
J-1610,45(-1,9)IL Gneist1-h129.04.12Fana, Fanalekene 2012

100 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-20/2212,58(+0,0)IL Gneist3-h2 (KS)25.06.16Århus/DEN, Aarhus Nordic Challenge
J-20/2212,67(+0,0)IL Gneist119.04.17Aalborg/DEN, OnsdagsstĂŚvne 1
J-20/2212,80(-1,9)IL Gneist5-fi (KS)07.05.16TĂĽrnby/DEN, TĂĽrnby Games
J-20/2212,82(-0,3)IL Gneist3-h1 (KS)07.05.16TĂĽrnby/DEN, TĂĽrnby Games
J-20/2212,85(-0,8)IL Gneist4 (KS)06.05.17Herning/DEN, Herning Games
J-18/1912,40(+1,6)IL Gneist1-fi 15.06.14Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-18/1912,46(+2,5)IL Gneist4-fi-A22.06.14Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2014
J-18/1912,47(+0,7)BFG Bergen2-fi-B (KS)22.05.14Oslo/Bi, Norwegian Grand Prix
J-18/1912,47(+1,6)IL Gneist2-h1 (KS)05.05.15Fana, Åpningsstevne
J-18/1912,51(+1,9)IL Gneist1-h115.06.14Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-18/1912,51(+1,0)IL Gneist1-h131.05.15Fana, Framolekene 2015
J-18/1912,58BFG Bergen5-h2 (KS)22.05.14Oslo/Bi, Norwegian Grand Prix
J-18/1912,59(+0,0)IL Gneist101.06.14Fana, Framolekene 2014
J-18/1912,61(+0,4)IL Gneist2-h4 (J-19)28.06.14Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2014
J-18/1912,62(-1,6)BFG Bergen1-h1 (KS)02.08.14Fana, BFG Løpsstevne
J-18/1912,65(+0,8)BFG Bergen1 (KS)06.05.14Fana, BFG Bergen Åpningsstevne
J-18/1912,74(-0,8)IL Gneist2-h222.06.14Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2014
J-18/1912,76(-1,0)IL Gneist8-fi-A (J-19)28.06.14Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2014
J-18/1912,86(+0,7)IL Gneist4-h123.07.14Fana, Karusellstevne 3
J-1712,42(+1,5)IL Gneist6-fi-A23.06.13Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2013
J-1712,44(+2,1)IL Gneist2-h323.06.13Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2013
J-1712,45(+1,8)IL Gneist1-h306.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-1712,48(+0,2)IL Gneist3-fi 06.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-1712,51(+0,6)IL Gneist202.06.13Fana, Framolekene 2013
J-1712,60(+3,0)IL Gneist5-fi 16.06.13Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-1712,62(+2,2)IL Gneist109.06.13Fana, Stor-KM 2013
J-1712,72(+2,1)IL Gneist2-h316.06.13Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-1712,73(-0,6)IL Gneist2-fi (KS)04.05.13TĂĽrnby/DEN, TĂĽrnby Games
J-1712,79(-0,2)IL Gneist3-h129.06.13Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2013
J-1712,94(-2,5)IL Gneist2-h1 (KS)04.05.13TĂĽrnby/DEN, TĂĽrnby Games
J-1713,17(-2,6)BFG Bergen4-h1 (KS)07.05.13Fana, Åpningsstevne
J-1612,46(+1,5)IL Gneist3-fi-A24.06.12Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2012
J-1612,50(-0,6)IL Gneist3-fi-A07.07.12Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2012
J-1612,58(+0,9)IL Gneist1-h203.06.12Fana, Framolekene 2012
J-1612,64(-0,1)IL Gneist2-h124.06.12Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2012
J-1612,65(-0,4)IL Gneist1-h307.07.12Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2012
J-1612,68(-2,8)IL Gneist2-fi 26.05.12Lillestrøm, Romerikslekene 2012
J-1612,73(+1,0)IL Gneist1-h317.06.12Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-1612,81(-0,6)IL Gneist1-h226.05.12Lillestrøm, Romerikslekene 2012
J-1612,87(+1,0)BFG Bergen1-h5 (KS)08.05.12Fana, Åpningsstevne Løp
J-1612,98(-2,0)IL Gneist2-h124.07.12Fana, Karusellstevne 1
J-1613,00(-1,3)IL Gneist1-h128.04.12Fana, Fanalekene 2012
J-1613,04(+0,0)BFG Bergen1-h115.08.12Arna, Seriestevne
J-1512,56(+0,9)IL Gneist1-fi 19.06.11Nadderud, DnB NOR Tyrvinglekene
J-1512,64(-0.4)IL Gneist1-h105.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene
J-1512,77(+1,3)IL Gneist1-h219.06.11Nadderud, DnB NOR Tyrvinglekene
J-1513,04(-3,5)BFG Bergen2-h3 (J-U20)09.05.11Fana, Åpningsstevne

150 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-1718,79(+2,1)BFG Bergen2 (KS)10.08.13Osterøy, Seriestevne

200 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-18/1925,67(+0,6)IL Gneist6-h320.06.14Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2014
J-1725,60(-0,1)IL Gneist4-fi 08.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-1725,72(+0,3)IL Gneist2-h107.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-1625,96(+3,1)IL Gneist127.06.12Osterøy, Karusellstevne
J-1626,24(+1,3)IL Gneist1 (J-16/17)05.05.12Leikvang, Hovdingleikane
J-1526,30(-1,9)IL Gneist207.05.11Leikvang, Hovdingleikane 2011

80 meter hekk

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-1512,49(-1,3)IL Gneist120.05.11Fana, Rekruttstevne

80 meter hekk (76,2cm)

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-1612,05(+1,6)IL Gneist1-h222.06.12Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2012
J-1612,24(+0,0)IL Gneist101.06.12Fana, Framolekene 2012
J-1612,64(-2,9)IL Gneist1-h101.09.12Ravnanger, UM 2012
J-1512,84(-1,4)IL Gneist2-h508.07.11Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2011
J-1512,85IL Gneist1-h103.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene
J-1516,73(+1,0)IL Gneist7-h218.06.11Nadderud, DnB NOR Tyrvinglekene

Stav

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-172,63IL Gneist120.05.13Fana, Stavstevne
J-162,73IL Gneist101.06.12Fana, Framolekene 2012
J-162,70IL Gneist127.05.12Lillestrøm, Romerikslekene 2012
J-162,60IL Gneist2 (KS)15.05.12Fana, Gulars stemne
J-152,70IL Gneist103.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene
J-152,61IL Gneist115.05.11Fana, Stavstevne

Lengde

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-20/225,75(+1,8)IL Gneist5 (KS)12.06.16Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
J-20/225,73(+0,0)IL Gneist1 (KS)20.04.16Aalborg/DEN, OnsdagsstĂŚvne
J-20/225,66(+0,0)IL Gneist2 (J-U23)06.08.16Brandbu, Junior-NM 2016
J-20/225,63(+0,0)IL Gneist3 (KS)21.05.16Aalborg/DEN, DT
J-20/225,59(+1,9)IL Gneist5 (KS)10.09.16København/DEN, DT Finale
J-20/225,58(+1,3)IL Gneist1 (KS)08.05.16TĂĽrnby/DEN, TĂĽrnby Games
J-18/195,88(+1,8)IL Gneist115.06.14Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-18/195,67(+2,7)IL Gneist114.06.15Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
J-18/195,66(+1,9)IL Gneist10 (KS)04.07.15Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2015
J-18/195,37(+0,9)IL Gneistb.g.14.06.15Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
J-18/193,08(+0,6)BFG Bergen14-kv (KJ19)08.08.14Fredrikstad, Junior NM 2014
J-175,69(+3,6)BFG Bergen2-kv (KJ)02.08.13Overhalla, Junior NM
J-175,65(+1,0)IL Gneist107.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-175,59(+2,1)IL Gneist116.06.13Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-175,54(+1,4)BFG Bergen3-fi (KJ)02.08.13Overhalla, Junior NM
J-175,50(+1,6)BFG Bergen8-fi (KS)25.08.13Greveskogen, NM 2013
J-175,47(+0,0)BFG Bergen3-kv (KS)24.08.13Greveskogen, NM 2013
J-175,30(+0,3)IL Gneist7-kv 28.06.13Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2013
J-175,29(+1,0)IL Gneist102.06.13Fana, Framolekene 2013
J-175,28(+1,6)IL Gneistb.g.16.06.13Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-175,17(+0,8)IL Gneist10-fi 29.06.13Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2013
J-165,69(+2,1)IL Gneist5 (J-U20)19.08.12VäxjÜ/SWE, Nordic Junior Championship U20
J-165,62(+1,6)IL Gneist309.07.12Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2012
J-165,60(+1,2)IL Gneist126.05.12Lillestrøm, Romerikslekene 2012
J-165,58(+0,7)IL Gneist203.06.12Fana, Framolekene 2012
J-165,53(+2,3)BFG Bergen3-fi (J-U20)27.07.12Sigdal, Necon NM JR 2012
J-165,47(+1,6)IL Gneist115.06.12Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-165,45(+0,5)IL Gneistb.g.19.08.12VäxjÜ/SWE, Nordic Junior Championship U20
J-165,44(+1,7)BFG Bergenb.g.27.07.12Sigdal, Necon NM JR 2012
J-165,33(+2,9)BFG Bergen3-grp2 (J-U20)27.07.12Sigdal, Necon NM JR 2012
J-165,23(+0,0)BFG Bergen10 (KS)25.08.12Kristiansand, Job Zone NM Friidrett 2012
J-155,38(-1,8)IL Gneist105.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene
J-155,17(+0,6)IL Gneist117.06.11Nadderud, DnB NOR Tyrvinglekene

Tresteg

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-20/2212,85(+0,4)IL Gneist3 (KS)19.08.18Byrkjelo, NM 2018
J-20/2212,84(+2,2)IL Gneist2-fi (KS)31.07.16Ravnanger, NM Friidrett
J-20/2212,81(+1,6)IL Gneist1 (J-U23)07.08.16Brandbu, Junior-NM 2016
J-20/2212,81(+2,0)IL Gneist2 (KS)10.09.16København/DEN, DT Finale
J-20/2212,81(+2,2)IL Gneist1 (J-U23)25.08.18Oslo/Bi, Junior NM
J-20/2212,80(+0,4)IL Gneistb.g.25.08.18Oslo/Bi, Junior NM
J-20/2212,73(+2,1)IL Gneist1 (J-U23)21.08.16Espoo/FIN, Nordic-Baltic U23 Championships
J-20/2212,63(+1,8)IL Gneistb.g.31.07.16Ravnanger, NM Friidrett
J-20/2212,59(+3,4)IL Gneist2-kv (KS)30.07.16Ravnanger, NM Friidrett
J-20/2212,58(+1,8)IL Gneistb.g.21.08.16Espoo/FIN, Nordic-Baltic U23 Championships
J-20/2212,56(+0,0)IL Gneist1 (KS)21.05.16Aalborg/DEN, DT
J-20/2212,55(+0,0)IL Gneist3 (KS)11.06.16Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
J-20/2212,40(+0,0)IL Gneist2 (KS)25.06.16Århus/DEN, Aarhus Nordic Challenge
J-20/2212,37(+1,1)IL Gneist2 (KS)04.06.16Århus/DEN, Spring Med Musik
J-20/2212,11(+3,2)IL Gneist1 (KS)21.06.18Randers/DEN, TrespringsstĂŚvne
J-20/2211,95(+0,4)IL Gneist1 (KS)04.08.18Fana, Hoppstevne-2
J-18/1912,66(+1,0)IL Gneist6 (KS)07.06.15Uppsala/SWE, Folksam Challenge
J-18/1912,44(+2,2)IL Gneist114.06.14Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-18/1912,29(+1,1)IL Gneist113.06.15Nadderud, Oslo Sportslager Tyrvinglekene
J-18/1912,25(+0,4)IL Gneist7 (J-U20)05.07.14Mannheim/GER, Bauhaus Juniorengala
J-18/1912,17(+0,1)IL Gneist6 (KS)05.07.15Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2015
J-18/1912,16(+1,5)IL Gneist1 (J-19)29.06.14Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2014
J-18/1912,10(+2,1)IL Gneist12 (KS)20.06.15Cheboksary/RUS, European Athletics Team Championships
J-18/1912,04(+1,6)IL Gneistb.g.14.06.14Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-18/1911,91(+1,6)BFG Bergen5 (KS)22.05.14Oslo/Bi, Norwegian Grand Prix
J-18/1911,77(+2,0)IL Gneistb.g.20.06.15Cheboksary/RUS, European Athletics Team Championships
J-1712,27(+0,5)BFG Bergen2 (KS)17.08.13Espoo/FIN, Nordic U20 Match & Championships
J-1712,23(+0,7)BFG Bergen1 (KJ)03.08.13Overhalla, Junior NM
J-1712,13(+1,6)IL Gneist215.06.13Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-1712,13(+0,0)BFG Bergen5 (KS)23.08.13Greveskogen, NM 2013
J-1712,01(+1,3)IL Gneist430.06.13Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2013
J-1712,00(+1,9)IL Gneist106.09.13Lillehammer, UM 2013
J-1711,33(+0,6)IL Gneist131.05.13Fana, Framolekene 2013
J-1710,87(-0,2)IL Gneist5 (KS)21.06.13Lillehammer, Veidekkelekene 2013
J-1611,72(+0,0)BFG Bergen1 (J-U20)28.07.12Sigdal, Necon NM JR 2012
J-1611,71(+1,8)IL Gneist408.07.12Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2012
J-1611,70(+0,4)IL Gneist7 (J-U20)18.08.12VäxjÜ/SWE, Nordic Junior Championship U20
J-1611,54(+1,3)BFG Bergen7 (KS)24.08.12Kristiansand, Job Zone NM Friidrett 2012
J-1611,48(+0,6)IL Gneist116.06.12Nadderud, DNB Tyrvinglekene
J-1611,44(+3,9)IL Gneist101.09.12Ravnanger, UM 2012
J-1611,25(-0,2)IL Gneist101.06.12Fana, Framolekene 2012
J-1511,74(+2,2)IL Gneist103.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene
J-1511,56(+1,9)IL Gneistb.g.03.06.11Fana, FRAMO-Lekene
J-1511,27(-2,5)IL Gneist118.06.11Nadderud, DnB NOR Tyrvinglekene
J-159,16(+2,3)IL Gneist3909.07.11Gøteborg/SWE, Världsungdomsspelen 2011

Kule 3,0Kg

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-158,02IL Gneist225.09.11Fana, Fanalekene 2011

Kule 4,0Kg

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-178,38IL Gneist101.10.13Fana, Kaststevne

Diskos 1,0Kg

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-18/1918,33IL Gneist130.09.14Fana, Kaststevne
J-1714,86IL Gneist101.10.13Fana, Kaststevne

Slegge 4,0Kg

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-1718,58IL Gneist201.10.13Fana, Kaststevne

Spyd 600gram

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
J-18/1917,16IL Gneist130.09.14Fana, Kaststevne
J-1719,03IL Gneist101.10.13Fana, Kaststevne

Total requesttime: 0.79053783416748 seconds