Statistikk

Filip Holdhus

Født: 03.05.2004

Velg Type Liste:Alle resultaterBeste resultater
Velg Sesong: Utendørs Innendørs
Velg Øvelse:

100 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
G-1711,37(+4,7)IL Gneist4-h2 (MS)04.07.21Sandnes, Vindsprint Sandnes 2021
G-1711,50(+0,8)IL Gneist3-h126.06.21Lillehammer, Midtsommer-stevnet
G-1711,51(+0,6)IL Gneist4-fi 26.06.21Lillehammer, Midtsommer-stevnet
G-1711,52(+1,1)IL Gneist3-h1 (MS)04.08.21Fana, Sverre Sørnes Hinderfestival
G-1711,53(+0,7)IL Gneist4-h1 (MS)16.06.21Fana, Hans Jakob Berge 10 000 meter Invitational
G-1711,54(+1,3)IL Gneist3-fi (MS)04.08.21Fana, Sverre Sørnes Hinderfestival
G-1711,56(-0,7)IL Gneist121.08.21Fana, Gneistspelen 2021
G-1711,60(+0,7)IL Gneist4-h2 (G-U20)30.07.21Ravnanger, Junior NM
G-1711,75(+0,8)IL Gneist1 (MJ)20.05.21Arna, Askokarusellen
G-1711,82(+1,0)IL Gneist130.05.21Fana, Framolekene 2021
G-1711,93(-1,3)IL Gneist130.04.21Fana, Gneist Ungdomsstevne

200 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
G-1723,06(+1,0)IL Gneist2-sf204.09.21Trondheim, Gjensidige UM Friidrett
G-1723,09(+1,0)IL Gneist1-h404.09.21Trondheim, Gjensidige UM Friidrett
G-1723,12(+0,5)IL Gneist3-h327.06.21Lillehammer, Midtsommer-stevnet
G-1723,15(+2,5)IL Gneist4-h2 (MS)29.08.21Leikvang, Bergenslekene 2021
G-1723,17(-1,7)IL Gneist122.08.21Fana, Gneistspelen 2021
G-1723,21(+4,3)IL Gneist8-sf1 (G-U20)31.07.21Ravnanger, Junior NM
G-1723,28(-0,3)IL Gneist5-fi 05.09.21Trondheim, Gjensidige UM Friidrett
G-1723,43(+1,6)IL Gneist4-h4 (G-U20)31.07.21Ravnanger, Junior NM
G-1723,54(+1,5)IL Gneist108.06.21Os, Klubbstevne
G-1723,57(-0,3)IL Gneist128.05.21Fana, Framolekene 2021

300 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
G-1736,38IL Gneist4-h2 (MS)18.08.21Fana, Arne Hamarsland 1500 meter Tribute
G-1737,15IL Gneist2 (MJ)20.05.21Arna, Askokarusellen

400 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
G-1750,59IL Gneist3-h2 (MS)21.08.21Fana, Gneistspelen 2021
G-1751,27IL Gneist3 (MS)04.07.21Sandnes, Vindsprint Sandnes 2021
G-1751,54IL Gneist2-h126.06.21Lillehammer, Midtsommer-stevnet
G-1751,91IL Gneist4-h3 (G-U20)30.07.21Ravnanger, Junior NM
G-1752,05IL Gneist2-h2 (MS)09.06.21Arna, Askokarusellen

600 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
G-171,27,55IL Gneist230.04.21Fana, Gneist Ungdomsstevne

800 meter

AldersklasseResultatKlubbPlasseringR.DatoSted
G-172,04,05IL Gneist4-h2 (MS)16.06.21Fana, Hans Jakob Berge 10 000 meter Invitational

Total requesttime: 0.19934511184692 seconds